SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Brackweder SK 3

17 Peters, Stephan — DWZ: 1822-200 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1741-55 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1738-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1876-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 2022-125 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1695-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1765-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1737-25 1:0 4.0 aus 9
18 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter — DWZ: 1697-142 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1769-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1728-75 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2022-52 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1641-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Koscinski, Rainer SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1537-52 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Beck, Franjo SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1733-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
19 Kallweit, Felix — DWZ: 1732-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1692-80 1:0 3.0 aus 7
20 Huber, Helmut — DWZ: 1504-218 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Qiu, Oliver Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1531-78 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1703-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1831-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1551-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1726-80 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Pollmann, Hans SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1545-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1760-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1564-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
21 Quakernack, Helmut — DWZ: 1576-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1758-84 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Pohlschmidt, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1863-36 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
22 Baltes, Klaus — DWZ: 1505-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1770-117 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1534-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1716-22 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Schier, Wilfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1493-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1825-49 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Wellnitz, Waldemar Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1221-102 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1531-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
23 Böhling, Michael — DWZ: 1529-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1981-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1433-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
24 Walter, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1697-81 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1958-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1439-43 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1486-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1762-100 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1603-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Polikarpov, Zakhar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1393-30 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1454-63 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3002 Seewöster, Bernd — DWZ: 1412-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Meier, Adrian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Motz, Ernst SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1754-45 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1720-184 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Rieke, Heiko Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Niehaus, Werner SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1448-71 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1667-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1338-46 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3003 Wagner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1525-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1536-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 von Rekowski, Christopher SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1535-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Pimshteyn, David Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1638-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Jung, Helmut SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Schmäh, Andreas SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3004 Thießen, Heinrich — DWZ: 1194-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1302-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Langhorst, Rainer SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1158-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1689-63 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Erben, Daniel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2; DWZ: 1296-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1591-94 0:1 5.0 aus 8
25 Riedel, Frank — DWZ: 1503-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1398-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
28 Boecker, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1636-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Hannwacker, Dennis — DWZ: 1321-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1565-39 0:1 4.5 aus 6
30 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1755-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1541-112 0:1 2.0 aus 3
35 Döller, Nils — DWZ: 1640-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Austermann, Eberhard SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1044-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
49 Lorenzmeier, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1309-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
67 Elges, Edgar — DWZ: 1637-117 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1422-46 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1562-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9