SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 18.09.2016 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 4 - Brackweder SK 3 4:4
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 3:5
Rhedaer SV 1 - Rhedaer SV 2 6:2
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 - SC Rochade Beckum 1 1,5:6,5
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 4:4
Runde 2 am 06.11.2016 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Brackweder SK 3 - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 3,5:4,5
SC Rochade Beckum 1 - SC Wiedenbrück 1 4:4
Rhedaer SV 2 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 6,5:1,5
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 - Rhedaer SV 1 5,5:2,5
Gütersloher SV 4 - SG Turm Rietberg 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 11.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - Brackweder SK 3 3:5
Rhedaer SV 1 - Gütersloher SV 4 5,5:2,5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 - SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 3,5:4,5
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - Rhedaer SV 2 1:7
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - SC Rochade Beckum 1 2:6
Runde 4 am 22.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Brackweder SK 3 - SC Rochade Beckum 1 3:5
Rhedaer SV 2 - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 3,5:4,5
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 - SC Wiedenbrück 1 2,5:5,5
Gütersloher SV 4 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 4,5:3,5
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - Rhedaer SV 1 3:5
Runde 5 am 12.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rhedaer SV 1 - Brackweder SK 3 6:2
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 - SG Turm Rietberg 2 2:6
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - Gütersloher SV 4 2,5:5,5
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 5:3
SC Rochade Beckum 1 - Rhedaer SV 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 05.03.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Brackweder SK 3 - Rhedaer SV 2 3:5
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 - SC Rochade Beckum 1 4,5:3,5
Gütersloher SV 4 - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 6:2
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - SC Wiedenbrück 1 4:4
Rhedaer SV 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 6,5:1,5
Runde 7 am 26.03.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 - Brackweder SK 3 6,5:1,5
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - Rhedaer SV 1 3:5
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 2 3:5
SC Rochade Beckum 1 - Gütersloher SV 4 4,5:3,5
Rhedaer SV 2 - SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 4:4
Runde 8 am 14.05.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Brackweder SK 3 - SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1,5:6,5
Gütersloher SV 4 - Rhedaer SV 2 1,5:6,5
SG Turm Rietberg 2 - SC Rochade Beckum 1 5:3
Rhedaer SV 1 - SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 5:3
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 - SC Wiedenbrück 1 2:6
Runde 9 am 11.06.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - Brackweder SK 3 3:5
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 2,5:4,5
SC Rochade Beckum 1 - Rhedaer SV 1 2,5:5,5
Rhedaer SV 2 - SG Turm Rietberg 2 6,5:1,5
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 - Gütersloher SV 4 4:4