SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe A

Spvg. Versmold 1

1 Gazda, Istvan — DWZ: 2023-40 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2156-123 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1927-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2007-219 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Rettig, Helge SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1940-73 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2092-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1674-63 +:- 2.5 aus 9
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1899-65 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2027-74 +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1939-94 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Burov, Ilya — DWZ: 1915-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-63 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1638-153 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2012-269 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Biernath, Thomas SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1931-99 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1983-115 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1868-67 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-104 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1771-101 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Schacht, Andreas — DWZ: 1878-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1935-136 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1899-64 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Jakubowski, Adrian SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1816-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1773-55 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2022-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Sideris, Apostolos SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1885-40 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Tumurbaatar, Temuujin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1859-118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Stukemeier, Ralf Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1785-182 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1825-98 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wolffgang, Georg zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1826-84 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1831-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1821-193 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Gehring, Axel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1802-101 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1713-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Baumeister, Johannes SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1949-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1773-130 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1833-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1914-54 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1897-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Heider, Ralf — DWZ: 1706-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Schacht, Patrick — DWZ: 1650-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1849-86 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1935-77 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Lewe, Philipp SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1830-67 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1925-72 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1733-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1821-39 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1835-100 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1694-136 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Lendzian, Alfred — DWZ: 1704-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1769-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Unruh, Roland Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1771-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bechtold, Alexander SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hanswillemenke, Jens SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1832-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1918-54 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1744-42 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1684-38 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Ebert, Karsten Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1818-107 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1667-31 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1001 Pölzing, Volker — DWZ: 1691-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1606-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1742-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Popiolek, Michael SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1760-56 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1637-105 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schulte, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1831-128 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Gazda, Gergely — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Protte, Peter SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1682-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Knop, Jim SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1674-76 0:1 5.5 aus 9
10 Schacht, Marcel — DWZ: 1692-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brück, Mike SF Verl 1; DWZ: 1640-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
11 Pfeffer, Emil — DWZ: 1558-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1699-73 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1766-40 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Effenberger, Knuth — DWZ: 1650-98 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1964-45 0:1 7.0 aus 8
15 Walther, Johannes — DWZ: 1446-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1737-33 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2001 Schacht, Dominik — DWZ: 1508-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Borchmann, Thorsten zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1630-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Käthler, Sergej TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
29 Tudev, Tumurbaatar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1585-120 0:1 1.0 aus 1