SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Xanten 3 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Luck, Willi 0162 1232-41 23 Harder, Christian 0267 992-9
18 Meyer, Mike 0278 1207-3 24 Manten, Jan 0260 975-7
19 Gudat, Nils 0248 1279-23 25 Tekath, Cedric Aimé 0276 995-12
20 Derpmann, David 0249 1207-15 26 Kallenberg, Joost 0259 911-10
21 Breuer, Uwe 0173 1099-10 27 Eube, Carl Lennart 0269 891-3
22 Altenschmidt, Heinz-Gerd 0195 1073-24 28 Postler, Friedrich 0270 915-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Caissa Moers 1 — VKZ: 62507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prengel, Eberhard 0067 1500-33 5 Safaie, Khosro 0083 1257-18
2 Laugs, Reinhard 0027 1345-51 6 Timmig, Karl-Heinz 0071 1172-33
3 Bertenburg, Hans-Joachim 0046 1279-29 7 Lummen, Helmut 0040 1267-39
4 Bunjaku, Ruzdi 0085 1403-26 8 Berger, Wolfgang 0049 1172-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Bruckhausen 2 — VKZ: 62517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lehmann, Erich 0001 1187-135 14 Hoppstock, Thorsten 0125
10 Scholten, Michael 0050 1712-86 15 Schmidt, Reiner 0105 1381-63
11 Iser, Frank 0118 1521-25 16 Krause, Wolfgang 0017 1333-124
12 Uhlenbrock, Steffan 0044 1705-156 17 Schumacher, Timo 0106 1381-68
13 Moseler, Yasmin 0121 1238-32 18 Lidinsky, Helmut 0115

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: FC Viktoria Alpen 2 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zheng, Louis-Ye 0050 25 Grundmann, Nils 0008
10 Sarcevic, Ivo 0035 1250-31 26 Convent, Hannes 0013 838-5
11 Schrick, Werner 0049 1481-2 27 an Mey, Bent 0023
12 Wirsig, Thorsten 0043 993-4 28 Buhl, Maris 0044 953-4
13 Eichhofer, Luca 0002 1036-14 29 Voetee, Zoé Alina 0031
14 Voetee, Kevin Léon 0032 30 Malmström, Eva 0042
15 Römer, Timon 0018 952-8 31 Devers, Tim 0047
16 Malmström, Jan Hendrik 0019 853-6 32 Braun, Marius 0028
17 Küsters, Falco 0011 1223-13 33 Wirsig, Elwis 0024
18 Krach, Tobias 0009 34 Garic, Lukas 0041
19 Küsters, Steffen 0005 926-16 35 Baltes, Erich 0052
20 Michels, Tim 0045 1122-9 36 Becirovic, Miroslav 0055 1363-2
21 Prang, Nils 0039 964-9 37 Prang, Mats 0053
22 Jaegers, Nele 0038 945-6 38 Geiger, Uwe 0054 1224-1
23 Anskohl, Lena 0046 851-3 39 Pitta, Fiona 0051
24 Buhl, Jonatan 0036 788-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 — VKZ: 62508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Högden, Friedrich 1036 1703-89 22 Rusch, Daniel Simon 1026 813-7
10 Stekovics, Michael 0202 1394-33 23 Übleiß, Laurenz Felix 1025 861-5
11 Icks, Hans 0075 1313-68 24 Arlt, Marcel 1022 1366-3
12 Dreger, Jan-Nils 1012 1178-22 25 Harling, Jason 1017 771-3
13 Hambach, Tristan 1034 947-2 26 Busenthür, Maurice 1033
14 Göbel, Egmar Eike 0152 988-37 27 Harling, Joshua 1019
15 Kramps, Klaus 1003 1387-14 28 Altmann, Manfred 0201 1159-28
16 Kühn, Matthias 0211 1315-27 29 Gross, Joachim 0107 1622-5
17 Bettray, Andreas 0210 1439-36 30 Klanten, Thomas 1028
18 Heckes, Günter 0122 1428-52 31 Grzesk, Henry 1030
19 Kügler, Niklas 1005 1373-33 32 Mouhammad, Bassam 1037
20 Zemke, Jan 1023 1157-16 33 Makashev, Sultan 1038 1049-1
21 Schürmann, Heiko 1029 1301-27 34 Schrade, Achim 1039 1722-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TUS Rheinberg 2 — VKZ: 62509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Menzel, Thomas 1193 1691-82 15 Wössner, Eugen 0074 1518-43
10 Menzel, Horst 0050 1223-56 16 Dillenburg, Rubin 0224
11 Bonn, Jürgen 0220 1141-14 17 Korchev, Alexandar 0226
12 Bücken, Andre 0132 1327-23 18 Jöns, Carolin 0227
13 Kutsov, Krasimir 0225 797-2 19 Jöns, Dominik 0228
14 Claassens, Klaus 0152 1263-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Olligs, Niko 1028 1453-36 31 Neu, Günter 0206 1248-27
18 Heuser, Florian 1034 1586-27 32 Welbers, Jan 1065 890-5
19 Pilz, Simon 1012 1412-22 33 Endlein, Yannick 1053 923-5
20 Kannenberg, Lukas 1042 1421-26 34 Dobrota, Aleksandar 1074 784-2
21 Paulus, Simon 1015 1390-22 35 Endlein, Marlin 1052 891-4
22 Olligs, Rainer 1041 1235-4 36 Dobrota, Andrej 1071
23 Strucken, Michael 0121 1220-40 37 Koopmann, Semjon 1063 769-3
24 Maslowski, Marvin 1004 1235-17 38 Luerweg, Daniel 1058
25 Schwedler, Joshua 1005 1193-14 39 Mahnke, Lasse 1072
26 Stark, Simon 1020 1069-20 40 Mrkonjic, Adrian 1059
27 Krause, Marius 1048 1221-17 41 Paternoga, Justin 1064
28 Engels, Johannes 0103 1106-51 42 Schlesiona, Darius 1070
29 Remme, Thilo 1036 1183-18 43 Wessels, Ole Jonathan 1073
30 Mosebach, Josh 1049 1186-19 44 Mäusezahl, Marcel 1086 874-1

nach oben