SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Mitte: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1633-11 6,5 7 93
2 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4 1835-108 6,5 7 93
3 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4 1963-107 6,0 7 86
4 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1722-28 5,5 7 79
5 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1731-30 5,5 7 79
6 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4 1759-91 5,5 7 79
7 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4 1811-46 5,5 7 79
8 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1903-70 5,5 7 79
9 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1569-63 5,0 7 71
10 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1759-37 5,0 7 71
11 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4 1557-93 4,5 6 75
12 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 4,5 7 64
13 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1616-71 4,5 7 64
14 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1705-101 4,0 4 100
15 Donin, Oleksandr SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 4,0 5 80
16 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1430-15 4,0 5 80
17 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1382-72 4,0 6 67
18 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1694-59 4,0 6 67
19 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1605-23 4,0 7 57
20 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2 1653-6 4,0 7 57
21 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2 1598-28 3,5 4 88
22 Walter, Julian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1708-70 3,5 5 70
23 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1611-34 3,5 6 58
24 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1616-77 3,5 6 58
25 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4 1623-47 3,5 6 58
26 Sgobba, Philipp BW Concordia Viersen 2 - 3,5 7 50
27 Roidl, Arnulf SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 - 3,0 5 60
28 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1836-58 3,0 5 60
29 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 3,0 6 50
30 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2 1273-46 3,0 6 50
31 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1 - 3,0 7 43
32 Kaminski, Guido SF Süchteln 2 - 3,0 7 43
33 Schäffner, Ernst Krefelder SK Turm 4 1573-40 2,5 3 83
34 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1743-73 2,5 4 63
35 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1421-73 2,5 5 50
36 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2 1501-43 2,5 6 42
37 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2 1622-27 2,5 6 42
38 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1743-54 2,5 6 42
39 Anstötz, Sascha SG Nettetal 2 1306-33 2,5 7 36
40 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1467-72 2,5 7 36
41 Badermann, Uwe Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1498-8 2,5 7 36
42 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2 1534-48 2,5 7 36
43 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1428-76 2,0 2 100
44 Szombati, Janos Schachfüchse Kempen 2 - 2,0 3 67
45 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1575-16 2,0 3 67
46 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1674-33 2,0 3 67
47 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1649-22 2,0 4 50
48 Haubach, Till SG Nettetal 2 1014-10 2,0 5 40
49 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2 1518-66 2,0 5 40
50 Winden, Martin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 - 2,0 6 33
51 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4 1448-155 2,0 6 33
52 Wassermann, Manfred SG Nettetal 2 1527-57 2,0 6 33
53 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2 1567-64 2,0 6 33
54 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2 1590-44 2,0 6 33
55 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2 1602-47 2,0 7 29
56 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1666-50 2,0 7 29
57 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2 1529-83 1,5 2 75
58 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1494-29 1,5 3 50
59 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2 1374-5 1,5 4 38
60 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2 1531-19 1,5 4 38
61 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 2 1459-20 1,5 6 25
62 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2 1616-155 1,5 6 25
63 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1733-129 1,5 6 25
64 Pesch, Wilfried SG Nettetal 2 - 1,5 7 21
65 Dotzauer, Harald SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 1,0 1 100
66 Ruhm, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2 1031-19 1,0 1 100
67 Anstötz, Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2 1087-66 1,0 1 100
68 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 4 1595-67 1,0 1 100
69 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 4 1850-50 1,0 1 100
70 Hesse, Maria Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1965-112 1,0 1 100
71 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 4 2022-60 1,0 1 100
72 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1121-41 1,0 2 50
73 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1270-28 1,0 2 50
74 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1496-69 1,0 2 50
75 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1554-55 1,0 2 50
76 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1589-31 1,0 2 50
77 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 1659-62 1,0 2 50
78 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1668-3 1,0 2 50
79 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1584-26 1,0 5 20
80 Sevostjanov, Gregory SG Nettetal 2 1200-9 1,0 6 17
81 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2 1075-10 1,0 7 14
82 Wolzendorff, Lukas Schachfüchse Kempen 2 - 0,5 1 50
83 Karschkes, Rafael BW Concordia Viersen 2 - 0,5 1 50
84 Graven, Tobias BW Concordia Viersen 2 1062-36 0,5 1 50
85 Schmitz, Günter BW Concordia Viersen 2 1558-44 0,5 1 50
86 Rothkugel, Wolfgang BW Concordia Viersen 2 1679-179 0,5 1 50
87 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 4 1854-48 0,5 1 50
88 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 1492-36 0,5 2 25
89 Henkel, Svenja SG Nettetal 2 1118-15 0,5 3 17
90 Dittmann, Heinz SG Nettetal 2 1313-58 0,5 5 10
91 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2 1590-27 0,5 6 8
92 Schulten, Sandro BW Concordia Viersen 2 - 0,0 1 0
93 Aschenbrenner, Lutz SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 - 0,0 1 0
94 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 - 0,0 1 0
95 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 4 1573-31 0,0 1 0
96 Borodin, Oleg SF WSB-Krefeld 1 1574-15 0,0 1 0
97 Ochs, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 4 1600-70 0,0 1 0
98 Capellen, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 4 1622-55 0,0 1 0
99 Rütten, Paul SF Süchteln 2 - 0,0 2 0
100 Wentzel, Bruno SF Süchteln 2 - 0,0 2 0
101 Bierboms, Dieter SF Süchteln 2 - 0,0 2 0
102 Künkel, Thorge SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 925-4 0,0 2 0
103 Ullmann, Marius SF Süchteln 2 913-23 0,0 3 0
104 Glasunov, Boris SG Nettetal 2 - 0,0 4 0