SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SVigung Meiderich 1

1 Krsco, Toni — DWZ: 1823-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Bos, Michael — DWZ: 1739-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 2147-132 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hohl, Oliver — DWZ: 1620-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1479-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Pasic, Elvir SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1908-170 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schultke, Alfred — DWZ: 1765-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Grimm, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 2009-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1732-168 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Peter — DWZ: 1505-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1612-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 van de Lücht, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1553-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1200-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 van de Lücht, Lutz — DWZ: 1415-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1457-119 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-205 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1572-76 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Wiedemann, Hans-Adolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Baader, Matthieu — DWZ: 1438-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Frütel, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1576-111 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1708-80 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1259-61 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Stratenwerth, Ernst — DWZ: 1357-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1160-22 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Harms, Hans — DWZ: 1086-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1787-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1469-113 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Schulte, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )