SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

ESK WD Wedau 2

9 Mietner, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2147-132 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1908-170 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kerscher, Christoph SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1753-30 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Grimm, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
10 Bischof, Rainer — DWZ: 1778-218 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1732-168 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1646-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-205 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1506-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1612-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Althans, Dieter — DWZ: 1592-151 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1526-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1547-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 2009-84 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Saalberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1627-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1542-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1259-61 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1579-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
14 Mietner, Franz — DWZ: 1590-202 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1572-76 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1415-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1553-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1160-22 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1517-65 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1200-14 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2001 Lohkamp, Werner — DWZ: 1708-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1438-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Frütel, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1576-111 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Grella, Ewald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Dubberke, Alexander — DWZ: 1520-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2003 Gutkin, David — DWZ: 1443-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Schmitz, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Osten, Sonja — DWZ: 1596-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1771-167 0:1 4.0 aus 6
20 Hopf, Manfred — DWZ: 1581-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1922-34 0:1 2.0 aus 2