SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

OSC Rheinhausen 3

17 Jentzsch, Daniel — DWZ: 2069-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
18 Klaus, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 2009-84 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1908-170 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 2147-132 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1506-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 798-2 +:- 0.0 aus 1
19 Lebenicnik, Sascha — DWZ: 1585-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Motz, Luca — DWZ: 1446-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Pasic, Elvir SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
21 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1479-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1760-107 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1612-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
22 Müller, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sommer, Hans-Dieter PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1542-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1200-14 1:0 0.5 aus 4
23 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1298-205 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Heisel, Karl PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1572-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1415-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
24 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1526-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1553-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1548-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
25 Oberst, Alfred — DWZ: 1259-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1438-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1627-22 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1589-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Ries, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1687-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2
26 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1160-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1469-113 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1357-56 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 0:1 5.0 aus 7
27 Hörle, Jeremiah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ropers, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
28 Hörle, Joshua Stanley — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Palmowski, Sascha — DWZ: 1215-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: 1159-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Goldmann, Maurice — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Botz, Günter — DWZ: 1331-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kalo, Ammar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Emeljanov, Kirill — DWZ: 746-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kaya, Talia-Zara — DWZ: 788-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )