SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

PSV Duisburg 2

9 Kirsch, Michael — DWZ: 1988-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kilkowski, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Jentzsch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 2069-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1506-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Pasic, Elvir SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Meinert, Thomas SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1908-170 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 2147-132 0:1 7.0 aus 7
11 Quindeau, Andre — DWZ: 2009-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1760-107 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1612-12 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1732-168 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Kooshani, Mahboobullah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Motz, Luca OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1446-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kuehn, Reiner SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1627-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
13 Lenin, Sergo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1479-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 -:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1553-55 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1542-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 van de Lücht, Christian SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1590-202 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
14 Sommer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1445-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1691-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Benedik, Kurt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1589-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1572-76 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1438-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1596-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Heisel, Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-205 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Loth, Christian SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2003 Wittsiepe, Richard — DWZ: 1832-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
2004 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1922-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ropers, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Hopf, Manfred ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1581-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2005 Müller, Franz — DWZ: 1586-101 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Buyken, Florian — DWZ: 1846-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bönsch, Josef SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1278-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Kukuk, Christian — DWZ: 1832-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1552-120 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Usdenski, Andreas — DWZ: 1787-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1086-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2