SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2

9 Meinert, Thomas — DWZ: 1908-170 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mietner, Wolfgang ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 2147-132 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1506-70 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Grimm, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1732-168 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Modlinski, Tobias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1745-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Hennes, Martin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1547-24 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 2009-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 0:1 5.0 aus 6
11 Kuehn, Reiner — DWZ: 1681-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1479-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Burdick, Markus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1760-107 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hennes, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1579-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kooshani, Mahboobullah PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1824-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Peter SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1505-78 1:0 0.5 aus 4
12 Grinschgl, Sascha — DWZ: 1542-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Saalberg, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1627-22 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1623-46 0:1 4.0 aus 6
13 Welsing, Michael — DWZ: 1572-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1611-201 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-205 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1354-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1771-167 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1415-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
14 Althans, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1552-120 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lohkamp, Werner ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1708-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1526-34 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1517-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Corley, Derek SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kukuk, Christian PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1832-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1553-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Stratenwerth, Ernst SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1357-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2001 Kieselbach, Bernd — DWZ: 1353-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1647-31 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Duda, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1469-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1160-22 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1086-22 1:0 0.5 aus 2
17 Wilschinsky, Maik — DWZ: 1601-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Fabo, Stefan SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1364-95 1:0 0.0 aus 1