SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ohligser Turnverein 1 — VKZ: 62103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Preuss, Manfred 0296 1831-74 7 Zymeri, Kasim 0278 1653-25
2 Winkelrath, Harald 0295 1868-49 8 Sandow, Wolfgang 0225 1590-48
3 Ommer, Walter 0294 1787-155 1001 Reiz, Uwe 0182 1670-85
4 Baumann, Ralf 0178 1771-114 1002 Schwab, Herman 0213 1781-34
5 Hammerschmidt, Martin 0244 1671-57 1003 Fiedler, Hans-Joachim 0148
6 Özlügedik, Mustafa 0277 1657-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Anna Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gensch, Heinz 0034 1445-18 10 Rauter, Karsten 0062 1647-40
2 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten 0054 2002-46 11 Kerpen, Rainer 0077 1582-83
3 Monastyrjow, Witali 0072 1810-33 12 Kaatzsch, Andreas 0075 1491-24
4 Clemm, Werner 0082 1758-9 13 Edelmann, Dirk 0071 1480-20
5 Richert, Siegbert 0039 1799-56 14 Mairose, Ulrich 0079
6 Wencki, Jürgen 0080 15 Mosner, Harald 0068
7 Arndt, Jürgen 0063 16 Dähne, Bernhard 0016 1278-10
8 Passon, Andreas 0073 1678-67 17 Soechting, Marc 0084 1510-14
9 Kramp, Marcus 0081 1722-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Solingen 5 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Vranidis, Athanassios 1061 1876-93 39 Falge, Rainer 1101 1502-63
34 Borkott, Frank 0341 1891-57 40 Skiber, Friedel 0424 1653-58
35 Meckel, Helmut 1105 1756-81 5001 Mentzel, Markus 1104 1807-16
36 Fränzel, Marius 0531 1728-94 5002 Andrä, Philipp 0522
37 Naupold, Volker 0397 1804-49 5003 Biernath, Clemens 0337 1762-32
38 Zimdars, Wolfgang 1107 1533-25 5004 Boschek, Hans-Joachim 1128 1798-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wermelskirchen 3 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lohmann, Gerhard 1013 1842-31 31 Dirking, Sven 0206 1551-50
18 Paradies, Heinz 0001 1729-88 32 Frauenkron, Helge 1005 1514-13
19 Wegg, Guido 0080 1699-39 33 Dirking, Ulrich 0234 1507-16
20 Müller, Werner 0087 1713-45 34 Kober, Ralf 0154 1462-20
21 Engels, Jürgen 0071 1658-29 35 Dirking, Lars 0205 1350-29
22 Kubiak, Manfred 0148 1580-74 36 Koch, Florian 0184
23 Krük, Helmut 0240 1570-39 37 Bisterfeld, Florian 1014
24 Botte, Frederik 0221 38 Dirking, Björn 0204 1010-27
25 Paradies, Gerhard 0006 1345-74 39 Buchholz, Tim 1023
26 Mücher, Patric 1016 1450-21 40 Wirtz, Matthias 0115 1605-34
27 Wurm, Christoph 0193 1678-49 41 Kröll, Joshua 1021
28 Buchholz, Andreas 0055 1683-39 42 Schmitz, Samuel 1022
29 Schuh, Michael 0230 1724-18 43 Höller, Dustin 1024
30 Christ, Christian 0174 44 Mücher, Jan 1025

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Vonkeln 2 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schaaf, Manfred 0019 15 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1721-46
10 Bratz, Thomas 0109 1745-96 16 Plenus, Sascha 0133 1787-55
11 Baier, Frederic 0116 1767-51 2001 Schmidt, Dirk 0045 1680-61
12 Becker, Carsten 1052 1744-95 2002 Breuer, Bernd 0124 1527-30
13 Grünhagen, Marc 0093 1878-98 2003 Lindemann, Rolf 0006 1584-71
14 Multhauf, Markus 1043 1710-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Ronsdorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kosin, Jens 0029 2035-82 6 Freitag, Karl 0141 1678-50
2 Beck, Siegmund 0097 1793-68 7 Cziudai, Robert 0112 1667-40
3 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard 0021 1887-60 8 Hellmann, Bernhard 0100 1611-37
4 Schwarz, Thomas 0030 2037-42 1001 Büttgenbach, Uwe-Eugen 1178 1511-47
5 Kolander, Rainer 0033 1837-70 1002 Scholle, Ralf 0147 1772-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 3 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Mantler, Thorben 1038 1864-92 22 Peters, Dennis 0478 1737-43
18 Pertschik, Alexandr 0466 1761-34 23 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1654-167
19 Krük, Josef 1005 24 Kurz, Harald 0344 1670-66
20 Woldt, Hagen 1117 1870-52 3001 Symank, Thomas 1104 1803-13
21 Güthler, Alfred 0491 1715-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Solingen 6 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Bashylin, Seva 1031 1822-115 47 Kublanov, Carolin 1037
42 Müdder, Melanie 1159 2015-90 48 Kirschbaum, Alexander 0495 1494-58
43 Kublanov, Elizabeth 1339 1633-81 6001 Kaiser, Stephan 0374 1448-60
44 Bashylina, Luisa 1083 1963-84 6002 Mankel, Veit 1122 1714-35
45 Berelowitsch, Dana 1112 1890-87 6003 Möller, Laura 1010 1169-47
46 Kublanov, Vladislav 1036 6004 Reksten, Anne 1073

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hemmerich, Luca 1024 1891-35 6 Beckmann, Arne 0133 1717-107
2 Nikolik, Milorad 1045 1922-26 7 Kissing, Bastian 0104 1779-114
3 Deika, Tobias 0101 1887-53 8 Ußling, Ulf 1058 1564-21
4 Wendt, Fabian 1030 1846-42 1001 Kloß, Joachim 1031 1566-59
5 Wegner, Dieter 0017 1729-136

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Neviges 1 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gockel, Mirco 0152 1911-82 12 Göhre, Helmut 0111 1654-17
2 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter 0103 1746-62 13 Ackerknecht, Christoph 0033 1617-53
3 Meyer, Armin 0135 1890-55 14 Schneider, Jens 0113 1308-31
4 Mocellin, Thomas 0101 1680-46 15 Forst, Olaf 0105 1086-40
5 Rohleder, Oliver 0085 1743-75 16 Zimmermann, Thomas 0142 1106-7
6 Meyer, Klaus 0095 1739-57 17 Varivoda, Marinko 0104 1738-9
7 Samus, Volker 0059 1691-51 18 Aubart, Ralf Wilfried 0109 1548-22
8 Binas, Martin 0002 1634-87 19 Bente, Marcel 0130 1083-8
9 Ebenhan, Martin 0034 1695-84 20 Avci, Muttalip 0134
10 Hellert, Harald 0015 1735-50 21 Bulan, Andreas 0001 1668-22
11 Siebert, Ralf 0003 1641-53

nach oben