SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wermelskirchen 2 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schönfelder, Felix 0211 1927-53 14 Stetinger, Waldemar 1012 1711-36
10 Poetsch, Matthias 1011 1922-70 15 Hermes, Frank 0062 1686-162
11 Dudek, Andre 0116 1705-68 16 Engels, Rainer 0019 1730-62
12 Bleek, Jan-Magnus 0137 1926-64 2001 Nurovic, Semir 1018 1781-49
13 Cici, Osman 1017 1750-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Uedemer SC 2 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zwikker, Willem 0096 1936-44 15 Tack, Alois 0076 1765-128
10 Hidding, Markus 0130 16 Janssen, Michael 0190 1635-35
11 Aldenhoven, Heinz 0098 2045-114 2001 Arts, Hans-Josef 0007 1873-86
12 Groß, Karl 1036 1917-141 2002 Baden, Jörg 0013 1663-108
13 Tillmann, Rainer 0005 1776-83 2003 Rybakov, Evgenij 1037
14 Aanstoot, Gerd 0192 1876-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Springer St.Tönis 1 — VKZ: 62430

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Basen, Thomas 0107 1933-118 6 Plaumann, Roland 0035 1856-80
2 Salamone, Giuseppe 0200 1855-87 7 Külkens, Ulrich 0009 1666-109
3 Kruijer, Ralf 1024 1990-85 8 Hilgers, Erich 0004 1778-152
4 Kalkmann, Hans 0001 1669-248 1001 Kühn, Markus 0242 2087-45
5 Lautenbach, Walter 0185 1797-65 1002 Cablitz, Jürgen 0170

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peters, Jens 0219 1984-76 7 Hoffmann, Erich 0263
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel 0286 1922-88 8 Cebulla, Michael 0258 1625-31
3 Breuer, Leon 0213 1838-71 1001 Fromme, Dirk 0223 1556-23
4 Peters, Georg 0140 1850-59 1002 Schürmann, Mike 0142 1442-38
5 Peters, Robert 0123 1799-48 1003 Breuer, Cindy 0174 1121-51
6 Hündgen, Lorenz 0220 1743-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Vohwinkeler SC 1 — VKZ: 62109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegde, Andreas 1016 1921-43 5 Nareike, Wolfgang 1024
2 Linke, Marius 1007 6 Sedlbauer, Karel 1010 1746-43
3 Herbst, Bernhard 1004 1805-40 7 Lohmann, Tobias 1009 1649-17
4 Herbertz, Knut 1008 1784-37 8 Pellegrini, Thomas 1019 1610-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Schachfüchse Kempen 1 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Theis, Sebastian 1000 2086-55 5 Gotthardt, Detlef 1081 1908-79
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef 1019 1950-83 6 Steingrobe, Udo 0002 1944-105
3 Barz, Göran 0061 1950-64 7 Kasper, Ulli 0111 1732-27
4 Swemers, Christian 0086 1943-74 8 Köning, Christian 1076 1799-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Neumair, Jerome 1089 2066-96 5 Hansen, Moritz 1036 1835-39
2 Mog, Martin 0290 1984-119 6 Neumair, Cedric 1084 1865-61
3 Kutzner, Joachim 0100 1985-182 7 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan 0019 1991-52
4 Shishkov, Mark 1069 1863-68 8 Oler, Gürkan 1186 1710-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Ratinger SK 3 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gatterer, Matthias 1028 1982-37 23 Bobovnik, Michael 1005 1780-41
18 Bröker, Clemens 1061 1996-163 24 Miller, Klaus 1015 1844-56
19 Cinar, Erdal 0335 1826-117 3001 Rumpler, Horst-Dieter 0498
20 Hoffmann, Michael 1050 3002 Brandt, Thomas 0247 1956-37
21 Wiesebach, Wolfgang 1047 3003 Rosenstock, Eckhard 0436
22 Eisner, Ernst 1033 1835-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pröttel, Swen 0212 2217-150 2001 Bormann, Tobias 0247 1691-63
10 Schanzenbach, Heiko 0192 2051-108 2002 Hauffe, Frank 1112 1591-87
11 Lotz, Kai-Uwe 0241 1836-71 2003 Roth, Jan Paul 1061
12 Drygajlo, Lars 1020 1858-56 2004 Kaypak, Oguzhan 1056
13 Halfmann, Peter 0210 1624-154 2005 Roth, Christian 1078
14 Kindermann, Dieter 0201 1843-95 2006 Doan, Lam Phuc 1102
15 Reisloh, Carsten 0189 1679-136 2007 Sadzio, Jörg 0304 1725-65
16 Ciglenecki, Ignaz 1065 1727-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Düsseldorfer SK 4 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Moors, Christoph 1240 2025-74 30 Righi, Sofian 1099
26 Lückerath, Moritz 1088 1934-80 31 Kaspar, Uwe 0312 1785-134
27 Weber, Thomas 0115 1882-142 32 Zimmermann, Axel 0125 1825-108
28 Schorr, Jörg 0303 1849-129 4001 Piepenbreier, Peter 0203 1763-166
29 Kaplun, David 1143 4002 Ascherov, Mikhail 0341 1837-46

nach oben