SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

OSC Rheinhausen 2

9 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2217-150 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hegde, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1921-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2086-55 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
10 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2051-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Lotz, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1836-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1933-118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Herbst, Bernhard Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1805-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1984-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1934-80 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1927-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1858-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1624-154 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1936-44 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1855-87 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1984-76 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1950-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1985-182 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1982-37 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1882-142 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1922-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1843-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hidding, Markus Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1922-88 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Lohmann, Tobias Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1649-17 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1863-68 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Bröker, Clemens Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1996-163 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1705-68 1:0 3.0 aus 8
15 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1679-136 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 2045-114 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1669-248 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Georg SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1850-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pellegrini, Thomas Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1610-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1950-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1865-61 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Cinar, Erdal Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1826-117 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1849-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1926-64 +:- 4.0 aus 8
16 Ciglenecki, Ignaz — DWZ: 1727-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1917-141 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1797-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Peters, Robert SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1799-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Knapp, Ulrich Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1659-33 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1991-52 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1825-108 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1750-24 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2001 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1691-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tillmann, Rainer Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1776-83 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1743-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Pufal, Michael Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1561-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1943-74 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Oler, Gürkan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1710-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wiesebach, Wolfgang Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1763-166 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1711-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2002 Hauffe, Frank — DWZ: 1591-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1876-26 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Erich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1598-59 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1837-46 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2003 Roth, Jan Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1765-128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1666-109 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Cebulla, Michael SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1625-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1908-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Eisner, Ernst Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1835-79 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1564-44 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1686-162 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2004 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1778-152 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1813-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2005 Roth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1904-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-105 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bobovnik, Michael Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1780-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1730-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2006 Doan, Lam Phuc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1725-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Breuer, Cindy SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1121-51 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1501-34 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1732-27 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1597-116 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Miller, Klaus Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1844-56 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1528-208 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Klaus, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1653-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1479-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rumpler, Horst-Dieter Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
23 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1298-205 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1799-26 0:1 5.5 aus 9