SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1 1985-182 7,0 8 88
2 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1 1991-52 7,0 9 78
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 2 2045-114 7,0 9 78
4 Rumpler, Horst-Dieter Ratinger SK 3 - 6,5 8 81
5 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4 1785-134 6,5 8 81
6 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2 1876-26 6,5 9 72
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4 1837-46 6,0 8 75
8 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1944-105 6,0 8 75
9 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2 1730-62 6,0 9 67
10 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4 1849-129 6,0 9 67
11 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 3 1982-37 6,0 9 67
12 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2086-55 6,0 9 67
13 Peters, Robert SK Xanten 1 1799-48 5,5 8 69
14 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1908-79 5,5 8 69
15 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2 1765-128 5,5 9 61
16 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1799-26 5,5 9 61
17 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1 1984-119 5,5 9 61
18 Bobovnik, Michael Ratinger SK 3 1780-41 5,0 9 56
19 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1 1863-68 5,0 9 56
20 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1 1865-61 4,5 6 75
21 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1666-109 4,5 7 64
22 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2 1750-24 4,5 8 56
23 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1778-152 4,5 8 56
24 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1797-65 4,5 8 56
25 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1933-118 4,5 8 56
26 Bröker, Clemens Ratinger SK 3 1996-163 4,5 8 56
27 Hoffmann, Erich SK Xanten 1 - 4,5 9 50
28 Wiesebach, Wolfgang Ratinger SK 3 - 4,5 9 50
29 Cinar, Erdal Ratinger SK 3 1826-117 4,5 9 50
30 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4 1882-142 4,5 9 50
31 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1950-64 4,5 9 50
32 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1990-85 4,0 5 80
33 Hoffmann, Michael Ratinger SK 3 - 4,0 7 57
34 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 4,0 7 57
35 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 2 1917-141 4,0 7 57
36 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2 1922-70 4,0 7 57
37 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 2 1936-44 4,0 7 57
38 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2 1926-64 4,0 8 50
39 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1 1984-76 4,0 8 50
40 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2 1927-53 4,0 9 44
41 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2 1725-65 3,5 6 58
42 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1843-95 3,5 6 58
43 Pellegrini, Thomas Vohwinkeler SC 1 1610-12 3,5 7 50
44 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 2 1635-35 3,5 7 50
45 Oler, Gürkan SC Erkrath 1 1710-69 3,5 7 50
46 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2 1727-52 3,5 7 50
47 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4 1763-166 3,5 7 50
48 Peters, Georg SK Xanten 1 1850-59 3,5 7 50
49 Cebulla, Michael SK Xanten 1 1625-31 3,5 8 44
50 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2 1686-162 3,5 8 44
51 Tillmann, Rainer Uedemer SC 2 1776-83 3,5 8 44
52 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1 2066-96 3,5 8 44
53 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2 1679-136 3,5 9 39
54 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1 1743-43 3,5 9 39
55 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1855-87 3,5 9 39
56 Rohfleisch, Daniel SK Xanten 1 1922-88 3,5 9 39
57 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1943-74 3,5 9 39
58 Plaumann, Roland SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1856-80 3,0 5 60
59 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1950-83 3,0 6 50
60 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4 1825-108 3,0 7 43
61 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1624-154 3,0 8 38
62 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1669-248 3,0 8 38
63 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2 1691-63 3,0 8 38
64 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2 1705-68 3,0 8 38
65 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2 1711-36 3,0 9 33
66 Miller, Klaus Ratinger SK 3 1844-56 2,5 3 83
67 Arts, Hans-Josef Uedemer SC 2 1873-86 2,5 3 83
68 Moors, Christoph Düsseldorfer SK 4 2025-74 2,5 4 63
69 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 - 2,5 5 50
70 Herbertz, Knut Vohwinkeler SC 1 1784-37 2,5 6 42
71 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 4 1934-80 2,5 7 36
72 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1732-27 2,5 8 31
73 Hidding, Markus Uedemer SC 2 - 2,0 4 50
74 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2 1836-71 2,0 5 40
75 Lohmann, Tobias Vohwinkeler SC 1 1649-17 2,0 7 29
76 Hegde, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 1 1921-43 2,0 7 29
77 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1 1576-44 1,5 2 75
78 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 2 1624-65 1,5 2 75
79 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 4 1688-115 1,5 2 75
80 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2 1756-90 1,5 2 75
81 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1 1813-77 1,5 2 75
82 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2 1904-50 1,5 2 75
83 Eisner, Ernst Ratinger SK 3 1835-79 1,5 3 50
84 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1 1835-39 1,5 4 38
85 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 1,5 5 30
86 Herbst, Bernhard Vohwinkeler SC 1 1805-40 1,5 7 21
87 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 1,0 1 100
88 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 1 - 1,0 1 100
89 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 3 1491-87 1,0 1 100
90 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 3 1520-115 1,0 1 100
91 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 3 1528-104 1,0 1 100
92 Baden, Jörg Uedemer SC 2 1663-108 1,0 1 100
93 Schuh, Michael SV Wermelskirchen 2 1757-19 1,0 1 100
94 Temelli, Denis SC Erkrath 1 1823-68 1,0 1 100
95 Mieruch, Timo SC Erkrath 1 1832-50 1,0 1 100
96 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 2 1858-32 1,0 1 100
97 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1903-70 1,0 1 100
98 Brosig, Boris Ratinger SK 3 2204-123 1,0 1 100
99 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 1 1501-34 1,0 2 50
100 Fromme, Dirk SK Xanten 1 1556-23 1,0 2 50
101 Pufal, Michael Vohwinkeler SC 1 1561-63 1,0 2 50
102 Kapustyan, Hennadiy SC Erkrath 1 1708-20 1,0 2 50
103 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2 1761-46 1,0 2 50
104 Siemes, Robert Ratinger SK 3 1959-351 1,0 2 50
105 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2 2217-150 1,0 2 50
106 Sedlbauer, Karel Vohwinkeler SC 1 1746-43 1,0 3 33
107 Hauffe, Frank OSC Rheinhausen 2 1591-87 1,0 4 25
108 Schönheit, Werner SC Springer St.Tönis 1 - 0,5 1 50
109 Kogan, Dina Rachel Düsseldorfer SK 4 1321-56 0,5 1 50
110 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 2 1570-39 0,5 1 50
111 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 1 1597-116 0,5 1 50
112 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1 1603-48 0,5 1 50
113 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1605-23 0,5 1 50
114 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 3 1612-122 0,5 1 50
115 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 2 1767-51 0,5 1 50
116 Skoerys, Michael SC Erkrath 1 1842-107 0,5 1 50
117 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4 1878-68 0,5 1 50
118 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1 1906-75 0,5 1 50
119 Weclawski, Roman SC Erkrath 1 1922-51 0,5 1 50
120 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 0,5 2 25
121 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 1 1414-13 0,5 2 25
122 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1486-111 0,5 2 25
123 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 1 1520-18 0,5 2 25
124 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 4 1528-208 0,5 2 25
125 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 4 1564-44 0,5 2 25
126 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1589-55 0,5 2 25
127 Knapp, Ulrich Vohwinkeler SC 1 1659-33 0,5 2 25
128 Nareike, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 1 - 0,5 3 17
129 Breuer, Leon SK Xanten 1 1838-71 0,5 6 8
130 Linke, Marius Vohwinkeler SC 1 - 0,0 1 0
131 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1187-39 0,0 1 0
132 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 2 1298-205 0,0 1 0
133 Hausmann, Heiko Vohwinkeler SC 1 1426-27 0,0 1 0
134 Coen, Günther Düsseldorfer SK 4 1447-96 0,0 1 0
135 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 2 1479-11 0,0 1 0
136 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4 1584-44 0,0 1 0
137 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1584-26 0,0 1 0
138 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 2 1641-68 0,0 1 0
139 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1653-57 0,0 1 0
140 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 2 1705-47 0,0 1 0
141 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 1 1222-30 0,0 2 0
142 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 1 1231-11 0,0 2 0
143 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 1 1307-44 0,0 2 0
144 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 1 1368-13 0,0 2 0
145 Schüller, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 1 1413-83 0,0 2 0
146 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1419-33 0,0 2 0
147 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 1 1443-25 0,0 2 0
148 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1575-16 0,0 2 0
149 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 1 1598-59 0,0 2 0
150 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 4 - 0,0 3 0
151 Breuer, Cindy SK Xanten 1 1121-51 0,0 3 0