SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van Gool, Rudi 1065 2219-24 6 Dorner, Matthias 0279 2122-113
2 Montignies, Rainer 1089 2212-99 7 Winkel, Peter 1173 2052-73
3 Kistella, Roman 1101 2214-125 8 Fehmer, Carsten 0183 2045-161
4 Kern, Guido 1172 2318-171 1001 Thomas, Ingo 1080 2083-193
5 Alkhazashvili, Ololi 0632 2175-47 1002 van Gool, Henk 1151 2134-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2255-123 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2087-75
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2221-83 7 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2048-90
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2201-89 8 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2002-66
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2088-81 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1930-54
5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2018-115

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Düsseldorfer SK 2 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Harff, Marcel 1237 2342-201 2003 Luncescu, Christian 0340 2148-72
10 Lauzeningks, Jan 1133 2289-30 2004 Krause, Thomas 1213 2144-98
11 Hainke, Guntram 1216 2326-106 2005 von Bünau, Heinrich 0327 2188-78
12 Borngässer, Rene 0149 2279-138 2006 Berndt, Axel 0262 2161-91
13 Koch, Wolfgang Max 1209 2241-82 2007 Herzum, Peter 1072 2071-98
14 Balster, Stefan 1050 2008 Müller, Michael 0076 2054-103
15 Plukkel, Sjoerd 1176 2258-13 2009 Partenheimer, Axel 1078 2063-148
16 Duijker, Rick 1177 2232-14 2010 Savchenko, Daniel 1130 2105-82
2001 Fischdick, Gisela 1135 2155-122 2011 Werner, Michael 1079 1927-89
2002 Reinke, Markus 1212 2164-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2127-78 5 Ratering, Jona 0233 2053-46
2 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2117-202 6 Esser, Jochen 1077 1960-148
3 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1976-125 7 Schubert, Mario 0041 1917-113
4 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 2010-85 8 Schmidt, Konrad 0003 1865-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2254-47 1002 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
2 Meyers, Mark 0238 2185-87 1003 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1844-51
3 Miesen, Fabian 0251 2191-38 1004 de Mon, Gino 0321 1864-15
4 Renet, Jack 0111 1005 van Orsouw, Niclas 0147 1912-76
5 Frenken, Marcel 0281 2142-34 1006 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39
6 Bender, Andreas 0229 1997-85 1007 Jungen, Manfred 0334 1887-49
7 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1989-80 1008 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1818-63
8 Brecker, Hans-Jörg 0332 1969-117 1009 Machat, Helmut 0249 1811-60
1001 Schroeder, Andreas 0033 1999-58 1010 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schoonenberg, Olav 1055 2192-22 6 Braun, Oskar 0277 1865-81
2 Valkyser, Martin 1070 2153-109 7 Murina, Reinhard 1062 1892-76
3 Bohnes, Dieter 0207 2124-75 8 Krebel, Christoph 0183 1916-108
4 Fleuren, Jan 1056 2095-20 1001 Kupinski, Mirko 1003 1932-54
5 Dickmann, Thomas 0058 2032-150 1002 Schumann, Christian 0243 1857-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Ratinger SK 2 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Springer, Ralf 0187 2049-105 13 Katz, Rafael 1036 1993-36
10 Podhorsky, Roman 0310 1998-100 14 Meis, Carsten 0500 1967-119
11 Dehne, Mirko 0502 2083-105 15 Krüger, Norbert 0021 1982-193
12 Migdal, Benedikt 0387 1994-96 16 Schöwe, Patrick 0419 1997-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Berg, Michael 0333 2306-92 23 Schockenbäumer, Dirk 0418 2034-101
18 Krieg, Nikolaj 1063 2301-61 24 Flesch, Stefan 1141 1964-115
19 Gupta, Milon 0363 2164-103 3001 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2149-279
20 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2274-271 3002 Borchert, Stephan 0553 1970-54
21 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2218-124 3003 Erkay, Necip-Ali 0352 1873-100
22 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2167-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62453

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bub, Volker 1006 2077-266 7 Fink, Torsten 1013
2 Rotstein, Jefim 1011 2264-236 8 Knippel, Michael 1001 1995-22
3 Zimmermann, Rolf 0097 2124-122 9 Bohlmann, Erwin 0096 1924-70
4 Ljuboschiz, Alexander 1012 1947-136 10 Wolter, Harald 1007 1904-113
5 Heller, Harald 1002 1991-106 11 Heller, Lutz 0107 1870-68
6 Burstein, Garri 1003 1985-44 12 Andrzejewski, Roman 0066 1618-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Dinslaken 2 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Cebulla, Konstantin 1049 2046-83 15 Stoppacher, Dirk 1014 1894-54
10 Brockhaus, Philip 1022 1960-43 16 Volkmann, Timo 0219 1932-22
11 Franke, Danny 1013 1943-71 2001 Raygrotzki, Norbert 1073 1776-233
12 Waldmann, Kai 0222 1951-48 2002 Gutowski, Andre 1021 2077-67
13 Riekenbrauk, Jörg 0063 1928-90 2003 Jäger, Martin 1029 2041-52
14 Drescher, Roland 1067 1904-20 2004 Mroczek, Mathias 1087 2081-148

nach oben