SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van Gool, Rudi 1065 2219-24 6 Dorner, Matthias 0279 2122-113
2 Montignies, Rainer 1089 2212-99 7 Winkel, Peter 1173 2037-70
3 Kistella, Roman 1101 2214-125 8 Fehmer, Carsten 0183 2072-160
4 Kern, Guido 1172 2318-171 1001 Thomas, Ingo 1080 2091-179
5 Alkhazashvili, Ololi 0632 2189-46 1002 van Gool, Henk 1151 2134-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2257-122 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2087-75
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2219-82 7 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2062-88
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2201-89 8 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2002-66
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2088-81 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1930-54
5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2076-109

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Düsseldorfer SK 2 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Harff, Marcel 1237 2363-196 2003 Luncescu, Christian 0340 2177-71
10 Lauzeningks, Jan 1133 2289-30 2004 Krause, Thomas 1213 2158-94
11 Hainke, Guntram 1216 2265-103 2005 von Bünau, Heinrich 0327 2182-75
12 Borngässer, Rene 0149 2279-138 2006 Berndt, Axel 0262 2151-88
13 Koch, Wolfgang Max 1209 2241-82 2007 Herzum, Peter 1072 2064-97
14 Balster, Stefan 1050 2008 Müller, Michael 0076 2062-102
15 Plukkel, Sjoerd 1176 2258-13 2009 Partenheimer, Axel 1078 2076-145
16 Duijker, Rick 1177 2232-14 2010 Savchenko, Daniel 1130 2047-79
2001 Fischdick, Gisela 1135 2155-122 2011 Werner, Michael 1079 1928-89
2002 Reinke, Markus 1212 2152-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2127-78 5 Ratering, Jona 0233 2001-42
2 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2068-198 6 Esser, Jochen 1077 1988-141
3 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1967-124 7 Schubert, Mario 0041 1897-110
4 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 1978-81 8 Schmidt, Konrad 0003 1865-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2248-45 1002 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
2 Meyers, Mark 0238 2182-86 1003 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1844-51
3 Miesen, Fabian 0251 2191-38 1004 de Mon, Gino 0321 1864-15
4 Renet, Jack 0111 2146-32 1005 van Orsouw, Niclas 0147 1912-76
5 Frenken, Marcel 0281 2142-34 1006 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39
6 Bender, Andreas 0229 1997-85 1007 Jungen, Manfred 0334 1887-49
7 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1984-79 1008 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1834-62
8 Brecker, Hans-Jörg 0332 1944-115 1009 Machat, Helmut 0249 1823-59
1001 Schroeder, Andreas 0033 1999-58 1010 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schoonenberg, Olav 1055 2186-21 6 Braun, Oskar 0277 1865-79
2 Valkyser, Martin 1070 2153-109 7 Murina, Reinhard 1062 1892-76
3 Bohnes, Dieter 0207 2111-74 8 Krebel, Christoph 0183 1914-107
4 Fleuren, Jan 1056 2095-20 1001 Kupinski, Mirko 1003 1932-54
5 Dickmann, Thomas 0058 2014-148 1002 Schumann, Christian 0243 1857-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Ratinger SK 2 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Springer, Ralf 0187 2073-103 13 Katz, Rafael 1036 1985-35
10 Podhorsky, Roman 0310 1998-100 14 Meis, Carsten 0500 1975-118
11 Dehne, Mirko 0502 2083-105 15 Krüger, Norbert 0021 1993-190
12 Migdal, Benedikt 0387 1994-96 16 Schöwe, Patrick 0419 1997-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Berg, Michael 0333 2283-91 23 Schockenbäumer, Dirk 0418 2065-100
18 Krieg, Nikolaj 1063 2301-61 24 Flesch, Stefan 1141 1993-113
19 Gupta, Milon 0363 2165-101 3001 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2154-272
20 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2296-267 3002 Borchert, Stephan 0553 1944-51
21 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2218-124 3003 Erkay, Ali-Necip 0352 1883-99
22 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2148-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62453

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bub, Volker 1006 2091-264 7 Fink, Torsten 1013 2000-47
2 Rotstein, Jefim 1011 2295-233 8 Knippel, Michael 1001 1995-22
3 Zimmermann, Rolf 0097 2130-120 9 Bohlmann, Erwin 0096 1924-70
4 Ljuboschiz, Alexander 1012 1946-135 10 Wolter, Harald 1007 1904-113
5 Heller, Harald 1002 1991-106 11 Heller, Lutz 0107 1870-68
6 Burstein, Garri 1003 1985-44 12 Andrzejewski, Roman 0066 1618-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Dinslaken 2 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Cebulla, Konstantin 1049 2046-83 15 Stoppacher, Dirk 1014 1894-54
10 Brockhaus, Philip 1022 1974-42 16 Volkmann, Timo 0219 1932-22
11 Franke, Danny 1013 1943-71 2001 Raygrotzki, Norbert 1073 1771-230
12 Waldmann, Kai 0222 1951-48 2002 Gutowski, Andre 1021 2077-67
13 Riekenbrauk, Jörg 0063 1966-89 2003 Jäger, Martin 1029 2041-52
14 Drescher, Roland 1067 1904-20 2004 Mroczek, Mathias 1087 2068-147

nach oben