SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1 1880-55 6,5 7 93
2 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 3 1551-26 6,0 7 86
3 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1697-115 6,0 7 86
4 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1513-17 5,5 7 79
5 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 3 1435-122 5,0 6 83
6 Exner, Kurt SG Suderwich 1 1189-9 5,0 7 71
7 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1683-150 5,0 7 71
8 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 4 1364-73 4,5 5 90
9 Janmieling, Raphael SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1642-41 4,5 6 75
10 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 3 1568-120 4,5 7 64
11 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1475-24 4,0 6 67
12 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 2 1235-10 4,0 7 57
13 Zielniewicz, Werner SG Suderwich 1 1377-40 4,0 7 57
14 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 3 1382-111 4,0 7 57
15 Maier, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1355-24 3,5 5 70
16 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1 1491-37 3,5 6 58
17 Thierhoff, Friedrich SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1588-58 3,5 6 58
18 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 4 1338-83 3,5 7 50
19 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1 1402-60 3,5 7 50
20 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 4 1538-79 3,5 7 50
21 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1532-27 3,0 3 100
22 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 3 1319-31 3,0 6 50
23 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2 1327-69 3,0 6 50
24 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1410-30 3,0 7 43
25 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1 1492-52 3,0 7 43
26 Braunschuh, Peter SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1241-7 2,5 4 63
27 Lindstädt, Jan SV Unser Fritz 5 1376-23 2,5 4 63
28 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 5 1551-27 2,5 4 63
29 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 4 1348-43 2,5 5 50
30 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 5 1442-29 2,5 6 42
31 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 3 1573-91 2,5 6 42
32 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2 1369-23 2,5 7 36
33 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1427-49 2,5 7 36
34 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 4 1443-57 2,5 7 36
35 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1446-27 2,5 7 36
36 Rubbert, Horst SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1349-106 2,0 3 67
37 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1370-23 2,0 3 67
38 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1285-83 2,0 4 50
39 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1776-55 2,0 4 50
40 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 5 1419-83 2,0 5 40
41 Kuznetsov, Valeriy SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1366-26 2,0 6 33
42 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 4 1273-81 2,0 7 29
43 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 2 1401-6 2,0 7 29
44 Daubitz, Fritz SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1289-73 1,5 2 75
45 Cillis, Kathrin SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1558-46 1,5 2 75
46 Radzanowski, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 5 1141-10 1,5 3 50
47 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1347-41 1,5 3 50
48 Weber, Janina SV Unser Fritz 5 1361-56 1,5 4 38
49 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1166-25 1,5 6 25
50 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1198-108 1,5 7 21
51 Leichner, Erich SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1138-24 1,0 1 100
52 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 3 1141-14 1,0 1 100
53 Struckmeier, Daniela SG Rochade Disteln 2 1148-25 1,0 1 100
54 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2 1290-10 1,0 1 100
55 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 2 1465-10 1,0 1 100
56 Meiritz, Walter SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1490-3 1,0 1 100
57 Hiza, Mohammad SV Unser Fritz 5 - 1,0 3 33
58 Czarnecki, Leo SV Unser Fritz 4 1115-26 1,0 4 25
59 Lechtenböhmer, Nico SG Rochade Disteln 2 1145-19 1,0 5 20
60 Gisk, Oliver SV Zeppelin Herne 2 1354-40 0,5 1 50
61 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1 1401-1 0,5 1 50
62 Wernitz, Maximilian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 1059-6 0,5 2 25
63 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 3 1346-36 0,5 2 25
64 Fernkorn, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 5 1510-60 0,5 3 17
65 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 2 1215-19 0,5 7 7
66 Küpper, Nele Zeraphine SV Unser Fritz 5 - 0,0 1 0
67 Bade, Hendrik SV Unser Fritz 5 - 0,0 1 0
68 Dethloff, Levin SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 - 0,0 1 0
69 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 3 946-10 0,0 1 0
70 Scheibe, Heinrich SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1313-24 0,0 1 0
71 Engelmann, Ingo SV Unser Fritz 5 913-10 0,0 2 0
72 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 5 1163-10 0,0 2 0
73 Koch, Laura SV Unser Fritz 5 1042-19 0,0 4 0