SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Maslak, Sulejman SK Ickern 1 2291-60 8,0 9 89
2 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1 1715-26 7,5 8 94
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1 1849-101 7,5 9 83
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2 1873-85 7,5 9 83
5 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1 1914-81 7,5 9 83
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1715-64 7,0 8 88
7 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1743-104 7,0 9 78
8 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1811-45 6,5 9 72
9 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1 1806-78 6,0 8 75
10 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2 1668-77 6,0 9 67
11 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1741-75 6,0 9 67
12 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1828-124 6,0 9 67
13 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1837-73 6,0 9 67
14 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2 1731-34 5,5 7 79
15 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1 1807-38 5,5 8 69
16 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2 1808-39 5,5 8 69
17 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1 1863-99 5,5 9 61
18 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1890-159 5,5 9 61
19 Sieczkarek, Frank SK Ickern 1 1788-81 5,0 7 71
20 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1 1563-46 5,0 8 63
21 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1 1626-29 5,0 8 63
22 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1 1843-182 5,0 8 63
23 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1880-27 5,0 8 63
24 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1 1864-38 5,0 9 56
25 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1 1736-77 4,5 7 64
26 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1 1768-96 4,5 7 64
27 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1 1775-98 4,5 8 56
28 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1 1721-119 4,5 9 50
29 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1703-59 4,0 5 80
30 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1740-44 4,0 5 80
31 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1 1704-21 4,0 6 67
32 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 2 1792-57 4,0 7 57
33 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1849-39 4,0 7 57
34 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1 1541-60 4,0 8 50
35 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1823-139 4,0 8 50
36 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1827-52 4,0 8 50
37 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1692-34 4,0 9 44
38 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1696-93 4,0 9 44
39 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1 1685-62 3,5 5 70
40 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2 1651-59 3,5 6 58
41 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1698-43 3,5 6 58
42 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1 1457-43 3,5 7 50
43 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1 1697-9 3,5 7 50
44 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1 1501-23 3,5 8 44
45 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2 1639-68 3,5 8 44
46 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1753-52 3,5 8 44
47 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1 1836-47 3,0 5 60
48 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1 1514-112 3,0 6 50
49 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2 1597-23 3,0 6 50
50 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1 1756-66 3,0 6 50
51 Gehring, Sven SG Rochade Disteln 1 1847-35 3,0 6 50
52 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2 1691-51 3,0 7 43
53 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2 1776-49 3,0 7 43
54 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1812-179 3,0 8 38
55 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1812-145 3,0 8 38
56 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2 1889-54 3,0 8 38
57 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2 1638-93 2,5 3 83
58 Kuhn, Andreas SK Ickern 1 - 2,5 4 63
59 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1603-24 2,5 6 42
60 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1449-57 2,5 7 36
61 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1 1655-53 2,5 7 36
62 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2 1488-134 2,5 8 31
63 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1 1507-22 2,5 8 31
64 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1 1601-32 2,5 8 31
65 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1689-68 2,5 8 31
66 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1 1474-69 2,5 9 28
67 Fahnenschmidt, Willi SK Ickern 1 2225-89 2,0 2 100
68 Weber, Martin SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1934-72 2,0 3 67
69 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1623-49 2,0 5 40
70 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2 1646-48 2,0 7 29
71 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1649-70 2,0 7 29
72 Emde, Christian SG Rochade Disteln 1 1465-21 2,0 8 25
73 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1570-33 2,0 8 25
74 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1413-96 1,5 2 75
75 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1 1467-7 1,5 2 75
76 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1552-27 1,5 2 75
77 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1635-97 1,5 2 75
78 Driller, Markus SV Waltrop 2 1645-12 1,5 2 75
79 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1647-142 1,5 2 75
80 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1673-147 1,5 2 75
81 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 1 1722-78 1,5 2 75
82 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2 1771-55 1,5 2 75
83 Balic, Enver SK Ickern 1 1743-4 1,5 5 30
84 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1 1807-94 1,5 5 30
85 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2 1817-111 1,5 5 30
86 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1 1696-29 1,5 6 25
87 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1 1503-59 1,5 7 21
88 Ponto, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1679-116 1,5 8 19
89 Weichhaus, Dario SV Datteln 1 - 1,5 9 17
90 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1 1493-9 1,5 9 17
91 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1 1130-7 1,0 1 100
92 Weißelstein, Luisa SV Waltrop 2 1182-10 1,0 1 100
93 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 2 1457-81 1,0 1 100
94 Von Kampen, Sebastian SK Ickern 1 1569-25 1,0 1 100
95 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 1 1574-88 1,0 1 100
96 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1599-45 1,0 1 100
97 Janmieling, Raphael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1619-39 1,0 1 100
98 Czeratzki, Ulrich SK Ickern 1 1662-31 1,0 1 100
99 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1703-114 1,0 1 100
100 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1765-73 1,0 1 100
101 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1937-88 1,0 1 100
102 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 2 1189-13 1,0 2 50
103 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1198-108 1,0 2 50
104 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2 1317-14 1,0 2 50
105 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1 1386-22 1,0 2 50
106 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1 1400-5 1,0 2 50
107 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1402-26 1,0 2 50
108 Baier, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1451-55 1,0 2 50
109 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 2 1506-73 1,0 2 50
110 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 1 1557-59 1,0 2 50
111 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1 1560-148 1,0 2 50
112 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2 1610-4 1,0 2 50
113 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1 1612-49 1,0 2 50
114 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2 1707-43 1,0 2 50
115 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1562-47 1,0 4 25
116 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1423-25 1,0 6 17
117 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1 1660-131 1,0 8 13
118 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 1 1231-17 0,5 1 50
119 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1312-44 0,5 1 50
120 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 1 1372-67 0,5 1 50
121 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 2 1387-35 0,5 1 50
122 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1423-48 0,5 1 50
123 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1 1528-36 0,5 1 50
124 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1 1459-22 0,5 2 25
125 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2 1582-20 0,5 2 25
126 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 2 1584-72 0,5 2 25
127 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1 1627-48 0,5 2 25
128 Arlt, Andreas SV Waltrop 2 1762-43 0,5 3 17
129 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1 1302-51 0,5 6 8
130 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1 1694-67 0,5 6 8
131 Schlicht, Peter SV Hullern 1 - 0,0 1 0
132 Berg, Heinz SV Hullern 1 - 0,0 1 0
133 Breimann, Theo SV Hullern 1 - 0,0 1 0
134 Hoffmann, Steffen SG Rochade Disteln 1 813-3 0,0 1 0
135 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 1 1062-11 0,0 1 0
136 Vetter, Günther SV Datteln 1 1191-103 0,0 1 0
137 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1 1208-17 0,0 1 0
138 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 2 1262-15 0,0 1 0
139 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 2 1269-25 0,0 1 0
140 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 2 1337-24 0,0 1 0
141 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1365-21 0,0 1 0
142 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1377-80 0,0 1 0
143 Langemann, Heinz SK Ickern 1 1377-45 0,0 1 0
144 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1 1443-27 0,0 1 0
145 De Freitas, Romina SV Waltrop 2 1443-21 0,0 1 0
146 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1471-23 0,0 1 0
147 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1 1764-30 0,0 1 0
148 Nebel, Jens SG Drewer 1 2081-66 0,0 1 0
149 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1 1468-82 0,0 2 0
150 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 2 1526-27 0,0 2 0
151 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 1 1489-44 0,0 4 0