SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 7 1453-29 7,0 7 100
2 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5 1055-3 6,5 8 81
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2 1501-45 6,5 8 81
4 Heckes, Henning Oberhausener SV 6 1208-30 6,0 7 86
5 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1379-35 6,0 7 86
6 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG-Gladbeck 4 1308-1 6,0 8 75
7 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1325-152 6,0 8 75
8 Labuda, Annika Oberhausener SV 6 1096-17 5,5 6 92
9 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 7 1347-55 5,5 6 92
10 Otterpohl, Lars Oberhausener SV 6 1589-83 5,5 6 92
11 Roll, Philipp SG-Gladbeck 4 1144-13 5,5 8 69
12 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 7 1456-45 5,5 8 69
13 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2 808-7 5,0 7 71
14 Könitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 4,5 8 56
15 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7 1002-8 4,5 8 56
16 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 6 1075-25 4,5 8 56
17 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2 1359-1 4,0 6 67
18 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4 1060-6 4,0 7 57
19 Schmidt, Dennis Oberhausener SV 6 1226-23 4,0 7 57
20 Hella, Abdullah SF Buer 3 - 4,0 8 50
21 Heßbrüggen, Renate SW Oberhausen 5 974-16 3,5 4 88
22 Allmer, David SF Kirchhellen 4 1015-5 3,5 5 70
23 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 5 1299-22 3,5 5 70
24 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 7 1215-47 3,5 6 58
25 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4 1357-80 3,5 6 58
26 Faber, Bjarne Oberhausener SV 7 1116-12 3,0 3 100
27 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 7 1392-115 3,0 5 60
28 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1113-16 3,0 6 50
29 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2 1181-29 3,0 7 43
30 Trojca, Edward SG-Gladbeck 4 1019-1 3,0 8 38
31 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 3 934-3 2,5 7 36
32 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 7 1058-34 2,5 7 36
33 Zimmer, Marco Miguel SW Oberhausen 5 918-6 2,0 2 100
34 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2 1260-3 2,0 2 100
35 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7 - 2,0 4 50
36 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 2,0 4 50
37 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2 1079-2 2,0 4 50
38 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4 1096-31 2,0 8 25
39 Passenheim, Heinz SG-Gladbeck 4 1457-60 2,0 8 25
40 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 7 1073-9 1,5 4 38
41 Osman, Bilgen Oberhausener SV 7 776-1 1,5 5 30
42 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 5 1010-12 1,5 5 30
43 Izgi, Ziad SF Buer 3 - 1,5 7 21
44 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4 988-64 1,5 7 21
45 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 5 1143-7 1,5 7 21
46 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7 990-14 1,5 8 19
47 Bruske, Kilian SV Horst-Emscher 7 918-3 1,0 1 100
48 Stieber, Luis SV Horst-Emscher 7 954-2 1,0 1 100
49 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6 1127-2 1,0 1 100
50 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 4 1835-68 1,0 1 100
51 Vethacke, Johannes SF Kirchhellen 4 - 1,0 2 50
52 Schwarz, Julian Oberhausener SV 7 996-14 1,0 2 50
53 Wilmes, Heinz-Jürgen SF Kirchhellen 4 1453-26 1,0 3 33
54 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 1,0 7 14
55 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian SF Buer 3 1006-3 1,0 7 14
56 Kyas, Stefanie SW Oberhausen 5 899-5 0,5 1 50
57 Bünjer, Carsten Oberhausener SV 6 1412-49 0,5 1 50
58 Berger, Stefan SF Buer 3 1491-39 0,5 1 50
59 Kinas, Daniel Oberhausener SV 6 - 0,5 4 13
60 Krüger, Pascal SW Oberhausen 5 972-25 0,5 6 8
61 Tiedtke, Bernd SG-Gladbeck 4 825-14 0,5 8 6
62 Knott, Karl-Heinz SF Buer 3 - 0,0 1 0
63 Bao, Hongye SW Oberhausen 5 - 0,0 1 0
64 Wichmann, Tim SF Buer 3 - 0,0 1 0
65 Schwarz, Feilong SW Oberhausen 5 782-4 0,0 1 0
66 Strate, Jason SV Horst-Emscher 7 789-7 0,0 1 0
67 Duda, Manuel SV Horst-Emscher 7 975-6 0,0 1 0
68 Rzepka, Robert SF Kirchhellen 4 1215-40 0,0 1 0
69 Akca, Semih-Emre SC Buer-Hassel 2 771-2 0,0 3 0
70 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2 873-3 0,0 3 0
71 Peters, Jean-Dorian SV Horst-Emscher 7 1062-2 0,0 3 0
72 Hella, Kassem SF Buer 3 - 0,0 8 0