SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SW Oberhausen 3 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Heintze, Sven 0153 1655-47 23 Konrad, Andreas 1039 1594-16
18 Hufnagel, Markus 1062 1624-103 24 Zimmer, Javier Miguel 1072 1591-15
19 Kyas, Jens-Stefan 1061 1765-59 3001 Krumm, Jens-Christoph 0169 1754-36
20 Holdsch, Peter-Michael 1064 1536-88 3002 Nierhaus, Tim 0177
21 Klein, Robert 0053 1645-93 3003 Grunwald, Günther 0138 1482-231
22 Lobbenmeier, Stefan 1023 1673-31 3004 Subhedar, Amol 1087

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Kirchhellen 3 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Langhammer, Jörg 0246 1560-69 22 Kleine-Beck, David 0292 1496-35
18 Miller, Jaroslaw 0294 1559-8 23 Bradler, Ernst 0101 1326-33
19 Schürmann, Gerhard 0220 1541-16 24 Sokolowski, Herbert 0213 1235-66
20 Große, Hans Georg 0226 1537-99 3001 Breit, Joachim 0147 1407-73
21 Koch, Udo 0203 1459-118

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Gelsenkirchen 2 — VKZ: 61415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Piotrowski, Ulrich 0095 1506-93 16 Kreitz, Wilhelm 0002 1500-96
10 Pfromm, Fabian 0179 1501-36 17 Wojtacki, Andreas 0064 1228-30
11 Müller, Franz 0153 1336-89 18 Hannemann, Sven 1007 1121-11
12 Franke, Karl-Heinz 0147 1556-43 19 Olbrich, Peter 1005 1617-116
13 Heß, Bernd 0167 1377-27 20 Buchwald, Andreas 0145 1315-54
14 Tekautschitz, Sven 1006 1404-24 21 Pokropp, Hans-Georg 0166 1436-32
15 Demond, Ricardo 1015 1640-89 22 Dereli, Ismail 1016 1800-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Oberhausener SV 4 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter 1132 1691-75 30 Pickardt, Dominik 0322 1508-56
26 Cordsen, Rudolf 1021 1652-160 31 Klesse, Alfred 0087 1491-137
27 Koch, Hans-Georg 0031 1645-173 32 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen 1133 1496-27
28 Rippke, Uwe 1055 1632-48 4001 Junge, Helmut 0294 1477-48
29 Kohl, Niclas 1053 1501-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hilger, Fred 0249 1605-96 27 Langbein, Markus 0093 1341-77
18 Wiemann, Frank 0082 1559-55 28 Hemig, Laurenz 0174 1330-51
19 Heckötter, Josef 0166 1612-97 29 Nashir, Ramin 0314 929-3
20 Schiemann, Herbert 0305 1635-5 30 Grunewald, Tobias 0280 1141-21
21 Ostrop, Maik 0289 1570-25 31 Wieczorek, David 0308
22 Hölting, Edmund 0011 32 Kretschmer, Chiara 0291 916-13
23 Majewsky, Sascha 0242 1396-42 33 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf 0313 960-3
24 Bondarenko, Matvej 0302 1113-10 34 Hemmert, Magnus Ulf 0312
25 Bondarenko, Daniel 0303 1134-10 35 Frolenko, Daniel 0311
26 Spring, Justin 0292 1172-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Horst-Emscher 5 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Nikolaus, Maik 0442 1359-73 37 Schlüter, Norbert 0290 1336-52
34 Schlüter, Matthias 1114 1446-54 38 Breme, Dietmar 0396 1295-173
35 Nikolaus, Michael 0445 1370-59 39 Konietzka, Yvonne 0412 1265-80
36 Viciski, Mike 0314 1277-116 40 Faustmann, Susanne 1001 1185-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Bottrop 3 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Böhm, Michael 0248 1657-79 23 Henrichsen, Lars 0285 1287-26
18 Droste, Anton 0251 1604-95 24 Guzicki, Jens 0262 1491-32
19 Wepil, Stefan 0146 1581-71 3001 Nowak, Thomas 0244 1410-49
20 Dresler, Tobias 0250 1504-32 3002 Ruckin, Alexey 0290
21 Heinz, Lars 0272 1527-15 3003 Dohrmann, Frank 0231 1747-16
22 Berkenbusch, Franz 0001 1736-134

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwinning, Marco 0114 1619-12 9 Briese, Randolf 0073 1324-47
2 Krabbe, Frank 0068 1533-52 10 Sieben, Carlos Kaya 0116
3 Langer, Manfred 0075 1575-126 11 Minneken, Heike 0124
4 Geisel, Hartmut 0095 1470-35 12 Emmerich, Jason 0121
5 Bobovnik, Herbert 0042 1566-118 13 Beckmann, Jonas 0117
6 Fischer, Friedhelm 0031 1277-61 14 Böing, Max 0128
7 Minneken, Joris 0120 1329-16 15 Altevogt, Dirk 0129
8 Minneken, Swantje 0127 1204-16 16 Segat, Noah 0132

nach oben