SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Bottrop 2 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Braun, Uwe 0043 1724-65 14 Gruber, Herbert 0206 1736-80
10 Spoden, Kurt 0273 1779-208 15 Bonatis, Reiner 0289 1702-19
11 Jäger, Heinz 0100 1951-122 16 Berkenbusch, Udo 0152 1607-48
12 Schneider, Hans-Joachim 0031 1789-90 2001 Kalus, Andreas 0051 1667-65
13 Dudek, Peter 0252 1775-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Kirchhellen 2 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bessert, Michael 0160 1748-63 14 Schüppel, Ralf 0026 1663-62
10 Kurapkat, Werner 0011 1723-58 15 Weber, Johann 0178 1603-82
11 Burkart, Stefan 0250 1749-55 16 Skrzypczyk, Joachim 0176 1601-100
12 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd 0194 1651-66 2001 Möhlen, Norbert 0016 1564-82
13 Gajda, Andreas 0206 1716-36 2002 Waegemann, Hartmut 0266 1593-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Horst-Emscher 3 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rydzewski, Klaus 0174 1854-140 22 Kneip, Karl 0331 1747-195
18 Verfürth, Christian 0435 1877-118 23 Krakau, Uwe 0337 1737-82
19 Marquardt, Guido 0145 1783-79 24 Renn, Volker 1126 1895-118
20 Laake, Reinhard 0363 1865-90 3001 Malina, Fredi 0339 1684-94
21 Hiebsch, Catalina 1067 1798-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Büsken, Klaus 0064 1788-84 15 Vortmann, Dieter 0169 1565-67
10 Denker, Harald 0030 1723-50 16 Dorn, Björn 0260 1656-32
11 Vallery, Helmut 0128 1667-34 2001 Friedemann, Helmut 0012 1831-61
12 Fortmann, Josef 0294 1683-92 2002 Proff, Stefan 0053 1896-81
13 Schmitz, Martin 0154 1623-47 2003 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard 0129 1674-62
14 Bax, Hans-Jörg 0010 1693-84 2004 Schilla, Ulrich 0107 1493-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SW Oberhausen 2 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gebauer, Reinhard 0117 1793-132 14 Klamet, Walter 0142 1713-130
10 Hellmann, Thomas 0110 1733-138 15 Palenta, Damian 1047 1680-65
11 Holl, Michael 0123 1739-139 16 Nierhaus, Robin 0180 1702-37
12 Schulz, Marcus 0076 1717-54 2001 Dunio, Holger 0109 1611-51
13 Plückelmann, Thomas 1074 1644-94 2002 Stratmann, Lars 1028 1638-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Gelsenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 61415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Czilwik, Frank 1001 1707-83 6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich 0156 1727-55
2 Gritzan, Ulrich 0149 1761-92 7 Kleinert, Andreas 1013 1776-18
3 Klein, Andreas 0151 1704-68 8 Gill, Stephan 0148 1837-75
4 Kolbe, Markus 0185 1690-74 1001 Nowosatko, Frank 0154 1726-43
5 Hammerich, Simon 0138 1785-55 1002 Hennig, Joachim 0165 1760-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Buer-Hassel 1 — VKZ: 61412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolff, Christoph 1013 1954-166 8 Althoff, Christoph 1048 1920-59
2 Wiechen, Ulrich 0236 1934-162 1001 Semina, Svetlana 1028 2126-60
3 Hirschberg, Markus 0140 1797-96 1002 Hamburg, Daniel 0197 1874-76
4 Lazarev, Vadim 1059 1753-35 1003 Kunkel, Wolfgang 0229 1763-47
5 Wingerning, Gerd 1021 1757-64 1004 Marosa, Manfred 0022 1498-111
6 Strohmann, Andreas 1023 1822-74 1005 Dewald, Christian 0242
7 Jolitz, Andreas 0125 1665-71 1006 Acar, Esat 1043 1473-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Horst-Emscher 4 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kullack, Bernd 0272 1718-124 30 Fistoul, Ilja 1124
26 List, Thomas 0338 1695-122 31 Rohsiepe, Sebastian 1074 1619-116
27 Brock, Udo 0451 1551-99 32 Rebentisch, Sebastian 1123 1735-60
28 Karabügül, Okan 1081 1740-102 4001 Chamera, Maxim 1141 1626-57
29 Sucker, Joachim 0300 1525-119 4002 Kolmasüss, Marco 1120 1386-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG-Gladbeck 2 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wenzel, Martin 1042 1944-53 14 Wendt, Peter 0036 1736-54
10 Huttny, Georg 0159 1825-59 15 Häselhoff, Christian 0194 1646-18
11 Kruse, Peter 0005 1905-109 16 Kasten, Jorst 1028 1657-28
12 Ruksenas, Romas 1054 2001 Przygodda, Oskar 1022 1638-148
13 Busch, Udo 1043 1705-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Buer 2 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Seppelfricke, Guido 0486 1789-60 15 Stach, Rolf 0402 1443-70
10 Momot, Martin 0367 1779-81 16 Herche, Niklas 0506 1371-4
11 Olschewski, Niklas 0466 1627-38 2001 Oberste, Norbert 0262
12 Uebing, Burkhart 0025 1624-103 2002 Matschulsky, David 0496 1831-20
13 Altieri, Dennis 0472 1700-37 2003 Licher, Johannes 0505 1522-31
14 Binias, Siegfried 0004 1541-80 2004 Weber, Torsten 0494 1738-23

nach oben