SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1954-166 8,0 9 89
2 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2 1905-109 7,5 9 83
3 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2 1702-37 7,0 9 78
4 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1 1757-64 7,0 9 78
5 Wenzel, Martin SG-Gladbeck 2 1944-53 7,0 9 78
6 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1 1934-162 6,5 8 81
7 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2 1951-122 6,5 8 81
8 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1822-74 6,0 8 75
9 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1761-92 6,0 9 67
10 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 3 1798-31 6,0 9 67
11 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 3 1877-118 6,0 9 67
12 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3 1895-118 6,0 9 67
13 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2 1700-37 5,5 9 61
14 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3 1747-195 5,5 9 61
15 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1727-55 5,0 6 83
16 Häselhoff, Christian SG-Gladbeck 2 1646-18 5,0 8 63
17 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1665-71 5,0 8 63
18 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2 1779-81 5,0 8 63
19 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1 1797-96 5,0 9 56
20 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3 1854-140 5,0 9 56
21 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1837-75 4,5 5 90
22 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1726-43 4,5 6 75
23 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1693-84 4,5 7 64
24 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2 1713-130 4,5 7 64
25 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1733-138 4,5 7 64
26 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1785-55 4,5 7 64
27 Przygodda, Oskar SG-Gladbeck 2 1638-148 4,5 8 56
28 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2 1736-80 4,5 8 56
29 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2 1736-54 4,5 8 56
30 Huttny, Georg SG-Gladbeck 2 1825-59 4,5 8 56
31 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2 1371-4 4,5 9 50
32 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1690-74 4,5 9 50
33 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1704-68 4,5 9 50
34 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2 1775-82 4,0 6 67
35 Kasten, Jorst SG-Gladbeck 2 1657-28 4,0 7 57
36 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2 1680-65 4,0 8 50
37 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1683-92 4,0 8 50
38 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1788-84 4,0 8 50
39 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1707-83 4,0 9 44
40 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4 1735-60 4,0 9 44
41 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 2 1789-60 4,0 9 44
42 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2 1793-132 4,0 9 44
43 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1776-18 3,5 4 88
44 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2 1624-103 3,5 6 58
45 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2 1702-19 3,5 6 58
46 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2 1593-22 3,5 7 50
47 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2 1749-55 3,5 7 50
48 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1 1753-35 3,5 7 50
49 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3 1783-79 3,5 7 50
50 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2 1789-90 3,5 7 50
51 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 1 1473-17 3,5 8 44
52 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1656-32 3,5 8 44
53 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 2 1705-78 3,5 8 44
54 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 4 1740-102 3,5 8 44
55 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3 1865-90 3,5 8 44
56 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2 1601-100 3,5 9 39
57 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2 1667-65 3,0 6 50
58 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1667-34 3,0 6 50
59 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 2 1564-82 3,0 7 43
60 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2 1717-54 3,0 7 43
61 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4 1695-122 3,0 8 38
62 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2 1541-80 3,0 9 33
63 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 4 1551-99 3,0 9 33
64 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1644-94 3,0 9 33
65 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2 1724-65 3,0 9 33
66 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 2 1638-38 2,5 4 63
67 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4 1619-116 2,5 6 42
68 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2 1739-139 2,5 6 42
69 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2 1663-62 2,5 7 36
70 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3 1737-82 2,5 7 36
71 Schmitz, Martin Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1623-47 2,5 8 31
72 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2 1627-38 2,5 8 31
73 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2 1779-208 2,5 8 31
74 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2 1607-48 2,5 9 28
75 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3 1712-181 2,0 2 100
76 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 4 1790-9 2,0 2 100
77 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1 2126-60 2,0 2 100
78 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2 1522-31 2,0 4 50
79 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4 1626-57 2,0 6 33
80 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2 1443-70 2,0 9 22
81 Marosa, Manfred SC Buer-Hassel 1 1498-111 1,5 2 75
82 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2 1559-8 1,5 2 75
83 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1635-5 1,5 2 75
84 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3 1684-94 1,5 2 75
85 Denker, Harald Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1723-50 1,5 5 30
86 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 4 1525-119 1,5 7 21
87 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1565-67 1,5 7 21
88 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2 1748-63 1,5 7 21
89 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2 1651-66 1,5 8 19
90 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2 1603-82 1,5 9 17
91 Ruksenas, Romas SG-Gladbeck 2 - 1,0 1 100
92 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 2 1536-88 1,0 1 100
93 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 2 1541-16 1,0 1 100
94 Demond, Ricardo SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1660-88 1,0 1 100
95 Hennig, Joachim SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1760-65 1,0 1 100
96 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2 1765-59 1,0 1 100
97 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 1 1501-45 1,0 2 50
98 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 2 1581-71 1,0 2 50
99 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1612-97 1,0 2 50
100 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2 1624-103 1,0 2 50
101 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1831-61 1,0 2 50
102 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 2 1835-68 1,0 2 50
103 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4 1384-26 0,5 1 50
104 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 2 1407-26 0,5 1 50
105 Puskailler, Frank SG-Gladbeck 2 1565-59 0,5 1 50
106 Garus, Dieter SG-Gladbeck 2 1566-4 0,5 1 50
107 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 2 1594-68 0,5 1 50
108 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 2 1604-95 0,5 1 50
109 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2 1611-51 0,5 1 50
110 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4 1653-75 0,5 1 50
111 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2 1655-47 0,5 1 50
112 Berkenbusch, Franz SV Bottrop 2 1736-134 0,5 1 50
113 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1800-40 0,5 2 25
114 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4 1386-56 0,5 3 17
115 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1493-76 0,5 3 17
116 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2 1716-36 0,5 3 17
117 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 4 1718-124 0,5 4 13
118 Fistoul, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4 - 0,0 1 0
119 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 2 934-3 0,0 1 0
120 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 960-3 0,0 1 0
121 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1113-10 0,0 1 0
122 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1134-10 0,0 1 0
123 Grunewald, Tobias Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1141-21 0,0 1 0
124 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 3 1185-54 0,0 1 0
125 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 4 1213-54 0,0 1 0
126 Buchwald, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1315-54 0,0 1 0
127 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4 1359-73 0,0 1 0
128 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1437-32 0,0 1 0
129 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4 1646-237 0,0 1 0
130 El-Achake, Cindy SV Horst-Emscher 4 953-4 0,0 2 0
131 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4 1277-116 0,0 2 0
132 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG-Gladbeck 2 1448-3 0,0 2 0
133 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2 1496-35 0,0 2 0
134 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1506-93 0,0 2 0
135 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1605-96 0,0 2 0
136 Plomann, Michael SG-Gladbeck 2 1655-119 0,0 2 0