SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Mülheim 2 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wisotzky, Klaus 0161 1675-65 15 Diederich, Thomas 0248 1535-14
10 Riek, Wolfgang 0222 1753-179 16 Pepping, Klaus 0243 1496-54
11 Galle, Wolfgang 0198 1733-86 2001 Peters, Michael 0219
12 Meyer, Friedel 0029 1687-115 2002 Brockmann, Michael 0193 1915-73
13 Brückmann, Uwe 0007 1611-60 2003 Schulz, Karl-Wilhelm 0098 1875-70
14 Schulze, Ralf 0035 1563-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1851-234 6 Petricic, Emil 0092 1642-40
2 Kuck, Arno 0002 1793-59 7 Poulheim, Karl-Friedrich 0245
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar 0258 1762-36 8 Bee, Stefan 0251 1633-48
4 Atkins, David 0235 1643-31 1001 Kleibrink, Reinhard 0306 1777-51
5 Zolper, Axel 0203

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Rochade Steele/Kray 3 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nattkämper, Stefan 1007 1557-28 22 Jacob, Donald 1054 1590-7
18 Schröder, Marcel 0283 1528-32 23 Küster, Philipp 1036
19 Ressler, Axel 0253 1508-32 24 Hait, Simon 0279 1494-35
20 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef 0013 1585-53 3001 Jahrke, Lothar 0311 1689-18
21 Kirchmeier, Edmund 0307 1514-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Essen-Werden 3 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Jacob, Harald 0224 1544-37 23 Schultz, Klaus-Peter 0164 1610-54
18 Schriewer, Sven 0221 1605-27 24 Tödtloff, Harri 0170 1461-84
19 Eggebrecht, Stefan 0166 1740-57 3001 Schützdeller, Jürgen 0171 1526-38
20 Kempgen, Dirk 0244 1644-19 3002 Travnikov, Maxim 0242
21 Isenberg, Lutz 0175 1583-38 3003 Hohlmann, Marcel 0232 1364-16
22 Kludszuweit, Kim Ira 1258 1510-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 — VKZ: 61301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Praßer, Peter 0181 1663-64 16 Ressel, Jörg 0139 1381-34
10 Nalepa, Daniel 0168 1857-38 17 Hock, Dieter 0021 1350-70
11 Brinkämper, Maik 0133 1673-38 18 Kittel, Swetlana 1001 1280-17
12 Pyka, Adrian 1014 1677-8 19 Fuchs, Karl-Heinz 0090
13 Jahns, Uwe 0047 1521-53 20 Fuchs, Bernhard 0126
14 Reichel, Hans-Helmut 0100 1624-45 21 Maletzki, Heinz 1020
15 Nitz, Ulrich 1012 1705-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Mülheim-Nord 6 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Rehmann, Marcus 0101 1690-83 47 Klein, Tobias 0231 1584-45
42 Schmitz, Heinz 0004 1838-188 48 Sarnoch, Ewald 0445 1337-56
43 Stemmer, Harald 0388 1705-64 6001 Stender, Jörg 0029 1610-71
44 Klein, Simon 0359 1599-34 6002 Krawczyk, Adalbert 0205 1843-70
45 Heiermann, Michael 0105 1563-80 6003 Klein, Dieter 0134 1611-100
46 Schrader, Michael 1018 1548-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Jedrzejczyk, Zbigniew 0232 23 Fross, Klaus 0042 1598-70
18 Elser, Christian 0150 1641-61 24 Hebenstreit, Norbert 0176 1394-62
19 Hönisch, Florian 0020 1425-120 25 Brandhorst, Matthias 0262
20 Medem, Henning 1090 1557-56 26 Neitzel, Helmut 0239 1124-23
21 Keuter, Frank 0156 1456-63 27 Gilles, Walter 0032
22 Pannenbäcker, Hermann-Josef 0235 28 Lanatowitz, Holger 0073 1436-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Fieblinger, Bodo 0097 1696-64 21 Sanders, Cedric 1006 1750-28
18 Kipper, Siegfried 0282 1732-94 22 Swosdyk, Peter 0343 1467-83
19 Ranz, Marcel 1000 1593-42 23 Braun, Joshua 1055 1597-19
20 Welz, Christian 0369 1543-75 24 Kalkbrenner, Klaus 1010 1568-117

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Essen Überruhr 2 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schäfer, Johannes 1075 1736-49 2001 Meyhoff, Paul 0359
10 Struschka, Andreas 1081 1920-145 2002 Krisam, Marc Marcel 1089 1314-20
11 Völkel, Jürgen 1044 2003 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef 1041
12 Spenk, Willi 0989 2004 Drescher, Dominic 0006
13 Jarosz, Kamil 1102 1525-62 2005 Michel, Harry 0330
14 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig 1090 1516-33 2006 Coutelle, Joachim 0977
15 Michel, Rolf 1087 1385-195 2007 Mühlbradt, Alexander 0280
16 Leonov, Artem 1095 1515-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mölder, Bernd 1019 1956-21 13 Gödicke, Oliver 0121 1668-45
10 Pennekamp, Manfred 1016 1798-134 14 Seibert, Adalbert 1005 1617-127
11 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1825-70 15 Krüger, Wilhelm 0111 1643-74
12 Förster, Alexander 1009 1703-40 16 Fuchs, Thomas 0039 1577-76

nach oben