SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1617-127 8,0 9 89
2 Völkel, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 2 - 7,0 9 78
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1668-45 6,5 8 81
4 Poulheim, Karl-Friedrich Kettwiger SG 1 - 6,5 9 72
5 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1677-8 6,5 9 72
6 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1689-18 6,0 6 100
7 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1 1642-40 6,0 8 75
8 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 6,0 9 67
9 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1577-76 6,0 9 67
10 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1597-19 6,0 9 67
11 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2 1733-86 6,0 9 67
12 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 2 1736-49 6,0 9 67
13 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1750-28 6,0 9 67
14 Schmitz, Heinz SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1838-188 6,0 9 67
15 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1798-134 5,5 7 79
16 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2 1535-14 5,5 8 69
17 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1611-100 5,5 8 69
18 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1857-38 5,5 8 69
19 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1568-117 5,5 9 61
20 Mölder, Bernd SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1956-21 5,0 6 83
21 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1825-70 5,0 7 71
22 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1 1851-234 5,0 7 71
23 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3 1740-57 5,0 8 63
24 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1 1793-59 5,0 8 63
25 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3 1461-84 5,0 9 56
26 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 2 1496-54 5,0 9 56
27 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1543-75 5,0 9 56
28 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2 1687-115 5,0 9 56
29 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1 1762-36 5,0 9 56
30 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 2 1525-62 4,5 7 64
31 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1703-40 4,5 7 64
32 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1467-83 4,5 8 56
33 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 2 1515-34 4,5 8 56
34 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1 1633-48 4,5 8 56
35 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1643-74 4,5 8 56
36 Reichel, Hans-Helmut SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1624-45 4,5 9 50
37 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1599-34 4,0 7 57
38 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1590-7 4,0 8 50
39 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1663-64 4,0 8 50
40 Spenk, Willi SF Essen Überruhr 2 - 4,0 9 44
41 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1350-70 4,0 9 44
42 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2 1563-68 4,0 9 44
43 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1696-64 4,0 9 44
44 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2 1753-179 4,0 9 44
45 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3 1610-54 3,5 6 58
46 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1 1643-31 3,5 6 58
47 Krisam, Marc Marcel SF Essen Überruhr 2 1314-20 3,5 7 50
48 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2 1611-60 3,5 7 50
49 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1705-64 3,5 7 50
50 Travnikov, Maxim SF Essen-Werden 3 - 3,5 8 44
51 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 2 1516-33 3,5 8 44
52 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1732-94 3,5 8 44
53 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2 1675-65 3,5 9 39
54 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 2 - 3,0 4 75
55 Kleibrink, Reinhard Kettwiger SG 1 1777-51 3,0 4 75
56 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 3 1364-16 3,0 5 60
57 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1381-34 3,0 7 43
58 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1548-71 3,0 7 43
59 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1584-45 3,0 7 43
60 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1585-53 3,0 7 43
61 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1494-35 3,0 8 38
62 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1528-32 3,0 8 38
63 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3 1544-37 3,0 9 33
64 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1280-17 2,5 5 50
65 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1593-42 2,5 5 50
66 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1690-83 2,5 5 50
67 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3 1526-38 2,5 6 42
68 Kludszuweit, Kim Ira SF Essen-Werden 3 1510-22 2,5 7 36
69 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 1641-61 2,5 7 36
70 Jedrzejczyk, Zbigniew DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 - 2,5 8 31
71 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1563-80 2,5 8 31
72 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1521-53 2,5 9 28
73 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1 1500-17 2,0 2 100
74 Gotthardt, Marc-André SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1666-6 2,0 2 100
75 Brinkämper, Maik SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1673-38 2,0 4 50
76 Hebenstreit, Norbert DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 1394-62 2,0 8 25
77 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 1425-120 2,0 8 25
78 Schiller, Horst Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1112-37 1,5 2 75
79 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1 1520-25 1,5 2 75
80 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1524-46 1,5 2 75
81 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1625-121 1,5 2 75
82 Lohaus, Herbert Kettwiger SG 1 1643-83 1,5 2 75
83 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1727-27 1,5 2 75
84 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 1456-63 1,5 5 30
85 Medem, Henning DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 1557-56 1,5 6 25
86 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1514-23 1,5 8 19
87 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1284-19 1,0 1 100
88 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1333-80 1,0 1 100
89 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 2 1350-31 1,0 1 100
90 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 1 1390-36 1,0 1 100
91 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1435-26 1,0 1 100
92 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 1 1520-45 1,0 1 100
93 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 1 1530-44 1,0 1 100
94 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 6 2008-51 1,0 1 100
95 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef SF Essen Überruhr 2 - 1,0 2 50
96 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1229-29 1,0 2 50
97 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1298-55 1,0 2 50
98 Struschka, Andreas SF Essen Überruhr 2 1920-145 1,0 2 50
99 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3 1605-27 1,0 3 33
100 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1557-28 1,0 6 17
101 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1337-56 1,0 9 11
102 Coutelle, Joachim SF Essen Überruhr 2 - 0,5 1 50
103 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1328-42 0,5 1 50
104 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 3 1331-85 0,5 1 50
105 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2 1522-9 0,5 1 50
106 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1579-31 0,5 1 50
107 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 1705-52 0,5 1 50
108 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 3 1359-67 0,5 2 25
109 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1382-54 0,5 2 25
110 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 3 1598-68 0,5 2 25
111 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1610-71 0,5 2 25
112 Kempgen, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3 1644-19 0,5 2 25
113 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 2 1385-195 0,5 3 17
114 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 3 1583-38 0,5 3 17
115 Zolper, Axel Kettwiger SG 1 - 0,5 4 13
116 Neitzel, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 1124-23 0,5 6 8
117 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1508-32 0,5 6 8
118 Khalaf, Ibrahim Georges Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 0,0 1 0
119 Zobel, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2 - 0,0 1 0
120 Gilles, Walter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 - 0,0 1 0
121 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 2 1147-11 0,0 1 0
122 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 2 1164-35 0,0 1 0
123 Beisemann, Ruben SF Essen Überruhr 2 1258-21 0,0 1 0
124 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1307-4 0,0 1 0
125 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 3 1556-33 0,0 1 0
126 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 3 1598-70 0,0 1 0
127 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1651-47 0,0 1 0
128 Maletzki, Heinz SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2 - 0,0 3 0