SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1949-106 8,0 9 89
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1969-155 7,5 9 83
3 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2050-82 7,5 9 83
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1902-135 6,5 8 81
5 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1799-32 6,0 7 86
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1630-15 6,0 9 67
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1689-80 6,0 9 67
8 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2 1706-83 6,0 9 67
9 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1939-132 6,0 9 67
10 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1802-45 5,5 8 69
11 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1735-57 5,5 9 61
12 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 5 1749-95 5,5 9 61
13 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1780-134 5,5 9 61
14 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1885-119 5,5 9 61
15 Zagrabski, Kevin SF Essen Überruhr 1 1885-63 5,5 9 61
16 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2 1744-113 5,0 7 71
17 Müller, Norbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1652-47 5,0 8 63
18 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1 1674-47 5,0 9 56
19 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1697-111 5,0 9 56
20 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 5 1714-127 5,0 9 56
21 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1736-49 5,0 9 56
22 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1814-105 5,0 9 56
23 Sagan, Adam SF Essen-Werden 2 1819-35 4,5 6 75
24 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1800-48 4,5 7 64
25 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2 1807-126 4,5 7 64
26 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 - 4,5 8 56
27 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - 4,5 8 56
28 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1452-63 4,5 8 56
29 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2 1717-35 4,5 8 56
30 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1754-171 4,5 8 56
31 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1798-187 4,5 8 56
32 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1816-47 4,5 8 56
33 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1881-63 4,5 8 56
34 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1661-58 4,5 9 50
35 Kraft, Jürgen SF Katernberg 5 1851-16 4,5 9 50
36 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1725-32 4,0 7 57
37 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1 1847-43 4,0 7 57
38 Liszka, Günter SF Katernberg 5 1718-116 4,0 8 50
39 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1 1838-85 4,0 8 50
40 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1628-43 4,0 9 44
41 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1661-86 4,0 9 44
42 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1704-67 4,0 9 44
43 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 5 - 3,5 5 70
44 Richter, Rainer SF Essen Überruhr 1 1939-92 3,5 5 70
45 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2 1790-138 3,5 6 58
46 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1 1819-35 3,5 7 50
47 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1551-55 3,5 8 44
48 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1738-56 3,5 8 44
49 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 5 1872-88 3,5 8 44
50 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5 - 3,5 9 39
51 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1626-94 3,5 9 39
52 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1668-9 3,5 9 39
53 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1689-60 3,5 9 39
54 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1600-79 3,0 5 60
55 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2 1613-33 3,0 5 60
56 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 1 1527-77 3,0 7 43
57 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1739-25 3,0 7 43
58 Brecht, Harald DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1504-73 3,0 8 38
59 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1548-31 3,0 8 38
60 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1616-111 3,0 8 38
61 Weber, Rolf SF Katernberg 5 1625-56 3,0 8 38
62 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1577-70 3,0 9 33
63 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1689-59 3,0 9 33
64 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1692-37 3,0 9 33
65 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 - 2,5 3 83
66 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1 - 2,5 4 63
67 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - 2,5 6 42
68 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1520-61 2,5 6 42
69 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1884-149 2,5 6 42
70 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1722-42 2,5 8 31
71 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2 1735-32 2,5 8 31
72 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1814-65 2,5 8 31
73 Zell, Stefan SF Katernberg 5 1614-65 2,5 9 28
74 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1630-185 2,5 9 28
75 Nithammer, Wolfgang DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1719-25 2,5 9 28
76 Krückhans, Stefan SF Katernberg 5 - 2,0 2 100
77 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Katernberg 5 1597-237 2,0 2 100
78 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2 1946-74 2,0 4 50
79 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1698-176 2,0 9 22
80 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef SF Essen Überruhr 1 - 1,5 2 75
81 Coutelle, Joachim SF Essen Überruhr 1 - 1,5 2 75
82 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - 1,5 2 75
83 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1659-88 1,5 2 75
84 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2 1767-58 1,5 2 75
85 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 1 1791-52 1,5 2 75
86 Struschka, Andreas SF Essen Überruhr 1 1890-147 1,5 2 75
87 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1591-80 1,5 3 50
88 Cordes, Malte SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1808-70 1,5 3 50
89 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1741-47 1,5 8 19
90 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 2 1602-39 1,0 1 100
91 Bangerter, Florian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1626-3 1,0 1 100
92 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1715-56 1,0 1 100
93 Spenk, Willi SF Essen Überruhr 1 - 1,0 2 50
94 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 2 1471-86 1,0 2 50
95 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1514-26 1,0 2 50
96 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 2 1521-38 1,0 2 50
97 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1540-33 1,0 2 50
98 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1552-54 1,0 2 50
99 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1 1559-65 1,0 2 50
100 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1569-47 1,0 2 50
101 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1641-61 1,0 2 50
102 Otremba, Edwin SF Katernberg 5 1678-98 1,0 2 50
103 Loskarn, Peter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 - 1,0 5 20
104 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1543-102 1,0 8 13
105 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1686-117 1,0 8 13
106 Stopschinski, Jonathan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - 0,5 1 50
107 Travnikov, Maxim SF Essen-Werden 2 - 0,5 1 50
108 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 1 1359-196 0,5 1 50
109 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1528-29 0,5 1 50
110 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 1 1539-35 0,5 1 50
111 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1592-33 0,5 1 50
112 Vavro, Mathias SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1688-42 0,5 1 50
113 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1688-19 0,5 1 50
114 Jahrke, Jonas SF Katernberg 5 1877-67 0,5 1 50
115 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 5 1943-51 0,5 1 50
116 Völkel, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1 - 0,5 2 25
117 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2 - 0,5 2 25
118 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1434-121 0,5 2 25
119 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 1461-65 0,5 2 25
120 Taghiani, Afschin SF Katernberg 5 1691-17 0,5 2 25
121 Käsch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1660-66 0,5 3 17
122 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1044-17 0,0 1 0
123 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 2 1324-87 0,0 1 0
124 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1359-38 0,0 1 0
125 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1361-22 0,0 1 0
126 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1434-67 0,0 1 0
127 Klasen, Daniel SF Essen-Werden 2 1594-21 0,0 1 0
128 Cipkis, Swetlana SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1612-48 0,0 1 0
129 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1613-72 0,0 1 0
130 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Katernberg 5 1689-55 0,0 1 0
131 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Katernberg 5 1851-13 0,0 1 0
132 Jedrzejczyk, Zbigniew DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 - 0,0 2 0
133 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 2 1384-17 0,0 2 0
134 Jordanyan, Rafael Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1570-20 0,0 2 0