SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulenburg, Pit 0022 2075-127 7 Böhmfeldt, Bruno 0036 2221-9
2 König, Christian 0035 1955-153 8 Strauß, Erich 0006
3 Korte, Markus 0009 2001-100 1001 Schwarz, Andreas 0015 1472-10
4 Yanik, Mehmet 0038 1943-95 1002 Jelisavac, Nenad 0008 1472-101
5 Schmitz, Martin 0002 1819-66 1003 Verhoeven, Uwe 0026
6 Fork, Raphael 0001 1869-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Breidenbach, Olaf 0146 1961-84 6 Schulte, Eduard 0001 1740-100
2 Hellwig, Thomas 0191 1892-99 7 Davydov, Boris 0201 1710-61
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp 0253 1793-45 8 Gielisch, Ulrich 0031 1665-65
4 Ahlich, Mike 0085 1721-74 1001 Borjini, Mohamed 0248
5 Gielisch, Eckhart 0033 1773-124

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: FS Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ribbeck, Oliver 0160 14 Büdel, Jürgen 0213 1565-48
10 Meyer, Gerd 1061 1901-161 15 Reschop, Romano 0217 1706-71
11 Schulz-Runge, Michael 0099 1712-105 16 Remmler, Dirk 1028 1627-112
12 Raskin, Vitali 1006 2001 Vogt, Christian 1103 1510-53
13 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz 0143 1653-39 2002 Meyer, Susanne 1062 1421-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Eichlinghofen 2 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zachos, Ingo 1007 1999-138 15 Hoffmann, Thomas 0069 1744-61
10 Guddat, Jörn 0197 1737-144 16 Richter, Jan 1026 1484-15
11 Milkert, Sascha 0203 1660-47 2001 Heimlich, Oliver 0255 1772-66
12 Lenz, Helmut 0002 1988-76 2002 Keku, Helidon 1021 1641-14
13 Baltes, Sven 0132 1641-102 2003 Vujanic, Dragan 1050
14 Witthaus, Martin 1029 1733-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 4 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Blokisch, Till 0772 1888-48 30 Schultz, Bernfried 0249 1698-95
26 Sohraby, Azizollah 1119 31 Hlopotov, Oleg 1006 1637-20
27 Krug, Roland 1145 1784-43 32 Krüger, Georg 1146 1672-93
28 Raschkowski, Alexander 0018 1758-55 4001 Koch, Rainer 1069
29 Czarnetzki, Reinhold 1111 1711-46 4002 Sohraby, Darjusch 1048 1482-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brackel 5 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Wastian, Jan 1055 1987-93 38 Seref, Erdogan 1206 1951-57
34 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 2109-74 39 Hain, Christian 0345 1767-82
35 Trümper, Michael 1020 1803-51 40 Kracht, Raphael 1170 2022-51
36 Kantor, Nikita 1056 1787-59 5001 Wastian, Mareike 1098 1550-101
37 Fritz, Hans-Jörg 0776 1906-90 5002 Wastian, Hans-Georg 1073 1675-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Dortmunder SV 2 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lanwehr, Klaus 0015 1740-111 15 Gröning, Uwe 0092 1661-67
10 Strauss, Zinaida 1058 1859-8 16 Dainat, Hasso 0054 1562-47
11 Herrmann, Christoph 1044 1795-93 2001 Schulte, Hans 0066 1683-51
12 Kuttnick, Helmut 0001 1713-138 2002 Müller, Elmar 0061 1597-54
13 Wichard, Harald 1040 1739-71 2003 Kakitsos, Nikolaos 1042
14 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia 1018 1693-19 2004 Hoffmann, Hanna Dorina 0131 1479-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Mengede 2 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Salzmann, Jürgen 1033 1849-84 14 Jankowski, Peter 0089 1642-33
10 Kraus, Reinhard 0212 1733-46 15 Schmidt, Jonas 0270 1676-25
11 Hupfeld, Frank 0067 1741-54 16 Stockhausen, Arnd 0234 1562-53
12 Wagner, Peter 0002 1691-97 2001 Volmer, Martin 0035 1580-106
13 Rahner, Norbert 0090 1670-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 — VKZ: 61236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kleymann, Jelena 1020 6 Menkowski, Patrick 0186 1765-67
2 Natschke, Norbert 1029 1826-59 7 Kantor, Daniel 1027 1888-59
3 Wilms, Christoph 0211 1730-53 8 Gromov, Alexander 1076 1622-65
4 Konrad, Alechander 1100 1566-38 1001 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan 1008 1675-47
5 Shats, Motel 1043 1841-23 1002 Ackermann, Daniel 1090 1509-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Hansa Dortmund 3 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wolf, Ulrich Martin 0262 2177-107 3001 Milonas, Georgios 1000 1708-86
18 Düngen, Wolfgang 0139 2066-82 3002 Vojdani, Bahram 0330 1624-65
19 Hoffmann, Alexander 0214 2032-61 3003 Campana, Rafael 1054
20 Kloster, Josef 1087 2044-100 3004 Majdpour, Pouya 0272 1740-23
21 Krüger, Simon 1076 1987-45 3005 Zhang, Jingfu 1115 1607-21
22 Begna, Bozidar 0331 1829-204 3006 Szenasi, Laszlo 1041 1594-13
23 Geelhaar, Thorsten 0232 1713-65 3007 Brohl, Thomas 0241 1414-51
24 König, Daniela 1116 1697-85 3008 Rittinghaus, Valentin 1276 1412-6

nach oben