SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulenburg, Pit 0022 2058-129 7 Böhmfeldt, Bruno 0036 2232-10
2 König, Christian 0035 2011-155 8 Strauß, Erich 0006
3 Korte, Markus 0009 2033-105 1001 Schwarz, Andreas 0015 1460-11
4 Yanik, Mehmet 0038 1904-97 1002 Jelisavac, Nenad 0008 1440-103
5 Schmitz, Martin 0002 1819-67 1003 Verhoeven, Uwe 0026
6 Fork, Raphael 0001 1873-106

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Breidenbach, Olaf 0146 1952-85 6 Schulte, Eduard 0001
2 Hellwig, Thomas 0191 1895-101 7 Davydov, Boris 0201 1717-62
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp 0253 1823-46 8 Gielisch, Ulrich 0031 1641-66
4 Ahlich, Mike 0085 1742-76 1001 Borjini, Mohamed 0248
5 Gielisch, Eckhart 0033 1781-127

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: FS Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ribbeck, Oliver 0160 14 Büdel, Jürgen 0213 1571-50
10 Meyer, Gerd 1061 1883-163 15 Reschop, Romano 0217 1703-71
11 Schulz-Runge, Michael 0099 1799-114 16 Remmler, Dirk 1028 1627-112
12 Raskin, Vitali 1006 2001 Vogt, Christian 1103 1515-54
13 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz 0143 1634-40 2002 Meyer, Susanne 1062 1378-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Eichlinghofen 2 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zachos, Ingo 1007 1957-140 15 Hoffmann, Thomas 0069 1765-62
10 Guddat, Jörn 0197 1715-146 16 Richter, Jan 1026 1745-20
11 Milkert, Sascha 0203 1654-48 2001 Heimlich, Oliver 0255 1778-69
12 Lenz, Helmut 0002 1979-77 2002 Keku, Helidon 1021 1637-15
13 Baltes, Sven 0132 1654-104 2003 Vujanic, Dragan 1050
14 Witthaus, Martin 1029 1751-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 4 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Blokisch, Till 0772 1867-49 30 Schultz, Bernfried 0249 1712-96
26 Sohraby, Azizollah 1119 31 Hlopotov, Oleg 1006 1609-21
27 Krug, Roland 1145 1741-44 32 Krüger, Georg 1146 1681-94
28 Raschkowski, Alexander 0018 1758-55 4001 Koch, Rainer 1069
29 Czarnetzki, Reinhold 1111 1673-48 4002 Sohraby, Darjusch 1161 1541-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brackel 5 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Wastian, Jan 1055 1933-95 38 Seref, Erdogan 1206 1991-60
34 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 2104-84 39 Hain, Christian 0345 1747-83
35 Trümper, Michael 1020 1881-53 40 Kracht, Raphael 1170 1989-60
36 Kantor, Nikita 1056 1835-62 5001 Wastian, Mareike 1098 1718-104
37 Fritz, Hans-Jörg 0776 1902-91 5002 Wastian, Hans-Georg 1073 1675-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Dortmunder SV 2 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lanwehr, Klaus 0015 1743-112 15 Gröning, Uwe 0092 1618-68
10 Strauss, Zinaida 1058 1859-8 16 Dainat, Hasso 0054 1535-48
11 Herrmann, Christoph 1044 1831-94 2001 Schulte, Hans 0066 1680-52
12 Kuttnick, Helmut 0001 1668-139 2002 Müller, Elmar 0061 1597-54
13 Wichard, Harald 1040 2003 Kakitsos, Nikolaos 1042
14 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia 1018 1632-22 2004 Hoffmann, Hanna Dorina 0131 1492-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Mengede 2 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Salzmann, Jürgen 1033 14 Jankowski, Peter 0089 1679-34
10 Kraus, Reinhard 0212 1773-49 15 Schmidt, Jonas 0270 1685-27
11 Hupfeld, Frank 0067 1741-54 16 Stockhausen, Arnd 0234 1610-54
12 Wagner, Peter 0002 1638-99 2001 Volmer, Martin 0035 1569-107
13 Rahner, Norbert 0090 1678-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 — VKZ: 61236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kleymann, Jelena 1020 6 Menkowski, Patrick 0186
2 Natschke, Norbert 1029 1813-61 7 Kantor, Daniel 1027 1888-61
3 Wilms, Christoph 0211 1719-54 8 Gromov, Alexander 1076 1722-70
4 Konrad, Alechander 1100 1592-41 1001 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan 1008 1631-48
5 Shats, Motel 1043 1844-24 1002 Ackermann, Daniel 1090 1540-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Hansa Dortmund 3 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wolf, Ulrich Martin 0262 2134-108 3001 Milonas, Georgios 1000 1687-89
18 Düngen, Wolfgang 0139 2066-82 3002 Vojdani, Bahram 0330 1576-67
19 Hoffmann, Alexander 0214 2032-61 3003 Campana, Rafael 1054
20 Kloster, Josef 1087 2044-101 3004 Majdpour, Pouya 0272 1759-24
21 Krüger, Simon 1076 2010-47 3005 Zhang, Jingfu 1115 1623-23
22 Begna, Bozidar 0331 1829-206 3006 Szenasi, Laszlo 1041 1618-15
23 Geelhaar, Thorsten 0232 1688-66 3007 Brohl, Thomas 0241 1419-52
24 König, Daniela 1116 3008 Rittinghaus, Valentin 1276 1530-10

nach oben