SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bochumer SV 3 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Fränkel, Karlheinz 0046 1822-95 23 Harks, Markus 0354 1671-22
18 Hollstein, Ralf 0080 1750-88 24 Hertzsch, Wolfgang 0250 1638-60
19 Gehrke, Wolfgang 0239 1677-58 3001 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias 0222 1669-49
20 Hofer, Stefan 0439 1803-59 3002 Hart, Theo 0092 1798-119
21 Dix, Thorsten 0400 1769-13 3003 Stauche, Andreas 0231 1756-28
22 Candogan, Yavus 0236 1733-48 3004 Röser, Norbert 0415 1722-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wattenscheid 3 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Thelen, Thomas 0133 2050-74 24 Schlee, Ulrich 0307 1774-56
18 Nowicki, Eva 1073 3001 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter 1025 1739-41
19 Wolf, Ulrich 0050 1997-124 3002 Büchle, Regina 0304 1706-147
20 Zwielich, Frank 1112 1946-47 3003 Kraus, Tanja 0217 1614-120
21 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter 0221 3004 Fink, Bernd 1053
22 Thon, Manfred 0036 1837-73 3005 Wirths, Clara 1014
23 Döhmann, Jörg 1040 1764-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Witten 1 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas 0992 1839-20 6 Hustert, Dirk 0280 1994-82
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas 0258 1874-67 7 Adris, Mazen 1027 1900-3
3 Hustert, Volker 0190 1895-94 8 Stephan, Jörg 0279 1745-61
4 Bortel, Peter 0229 1727-70 1001 Aufermann, Dirk 0138 1781-50
5 Bouillon, Stefan 1013 1002 Teich, Willi 0292 1662-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1859-66 6 Groß, Michael 0928 1689-57
2 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1802-167 7 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1694-105
3 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1774-72 8 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1675-17
4 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1755-100 1001 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1563-82
5 Franke, Wolfgang 0936 1782-78 1002 Ring, Erich 0009

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1792-121 6 Hammacher, Henning 0110 1733-60
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1817-52 7 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1662-29
3 Schwager, Georg 0109 1902-86 8 Mahle, Werner 0080 1529-42
4 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1716-62 1001 Deutschmann, Jürgen 0184 1622-62
5 Kopf, Martin 0098 1674-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Bochum 4 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Duschak, Michael 0228 1699-33 32 Rehm, Christoph 0472
26 Finke, Dominik 1124 1907-83 4001 Evers, Klaus 0242 1669-23
27 Blome, Simon 1112 1898-19 4002 Venjakob, Alina 1132 1492-30
28 Jung, Benn 0213 1684-72 4003 Mazarov, Paul 0481 1679-49
29 Butschek, Gerhard 0512 1660-42 4004 Radzik, Thomas 0243 1502-45
30 Wulf, Constanze 1094 1861-81 4005 Simeonidis, Marios 0244 1407-48
31 Ziemann, David 0453 1689-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Gerthe - Werne 2 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Steinke, Matthias 0026 1758-113 14 Säglitz, Patrick 0226 1698-40
10 Berghaus, Matthias 1049 1783-77 15 Ulrich, Robin 1042 1571-20
11 Boost, Jürgen 0140 1787-86 16 Gawlick, Matthias 1080 1600-26
12 Gawlick, Joachim 1058 2001 Garbela, Janusch 1030 1644-31
13 Pflieger, Christin 1005 1792-23 2002 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1808-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Bochum-Linden 2 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kandyba, Andriy 1001 1958-30 15 Hansen, Friedhelm 0014 1669-109
10 Pappert, Thomas 0032 1831-61 16 Vorkötter, Daniel 0087 1567-42
11 Knauf, Thomas 0093 1859-67 2001 Salin, Armin 0059 1653-72
12 Luek, Harald 0025 1737-81 2002 Crell, Helmut 0007 1661-150
13 Skara, Milenko 1019 1716-134 2003 Masuhr, Fritz 0027 1616-128
14 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen 0100 1738-91 2004 Lehner, Stefan 0101 1532-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Prigge, Jürgen 0191 1667-64 15 Rumpf, Helmut 0014 1562-96
10 Kampmann, Marcel 0223 1714-41 16 Domogalski, Manfred 0224
11 Gödeke, Ralf 0192 1708-65 2001 Rosen, Christian 0232 1532-16
12 Fitz, Bernd 0239 1620-63 2002 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner 0234
13 Bauer, Matthias 0215 1655-163 2003 Wündisch, Steffen 0222
14 Rumpf, Andre 0109 1610-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Sport Union Annen 2 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Dämmrich, Lars 0215 1936-65 15 Helbig, Dieter 1006 1581-41
10 Lauer, Boris 0273 1820-67 16 Santorius, Horst 0035 1657-72
11 Dahlbeck, Mirko 0246 1827-52 2001 Kurz, Heinrich 0212 1558-51
12 Zadow, Ralf 1012 1838-86 2002 Zimbelmann, Waldemar 1031
13 Al Ali, Mohammad 1035 1849-15 2003 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther 0055 1563-83
14 Leckebusch, Hans Peter 1032 1720-46

nach oben