SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Bochumer SV 3

17 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1822-95 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-74 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1859-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1907-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1667-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
18 Hollstein, Ralf — DWZ: 1750-88 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1997-124 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1714-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
19 Gehrke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1677-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1946-47 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1716-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 0:1 4.0 aus 8
20 Hofer, Stefan — DWZ: 1803-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1849-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-78 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1708-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
21 Dix, Thorsten — DWZ: 1769-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1689-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
22 Candogan, Yavus — DWZ: 1733-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1764-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Venjakob, Alina SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1492-30 +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1620-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
23 Harks, Markus — DWZ: 1671-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1739-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1502-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1610-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
24 Hertzsch, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1638-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1706-147 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1675-17 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1529-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1289-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1562-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3001 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias — DWZ: 1669-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3002 Hart, Theo — DWZ: 1798-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Stauche, Andreas — DWZ: 1756-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Röser, Norbert — DWZ: 1722-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 1:0 2.5 aus 8
26 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1710-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1563-82 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 0:1 2.5 aus 7
27 Emmerich, Dieter — DWZ: 1641-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
28 Papadopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: 1901-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 1:0 5.0 aus 6
7 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 9
29 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1672-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1446-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1
32 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann — DWZ: 1482-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4002 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören — DWZ: 1312-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1719-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
36 Scheithauer, Ralf — DWZ: 1321-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 0:1 5.0 aus 9
38 Lastawiecki, Waldemar — DWZ: 1088-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1512-14 0:1 1.5 aus 2