SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Wattenscheid 3

17 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 2050-74 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1714-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1907-83 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1958-30 0:1 1.0 aus 3
18 Nowicki, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1708-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
19 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 1997-124 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1620-63 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 1:0 3.0 aus 9
20 Zwielich, Frank — DWZ: 1946-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1655-163 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
21 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1849-15 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1755-100 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 1:0 4.0 aus 8
22 Thon, Manfred — DWZ: 1837-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1610-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-78 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 1:0 1.0 aus 7
23 Döhmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1764-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1689-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 0:1 5.0 aus 8
24 Schlee, Ulrich — DWZ: 1774-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1562-96 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1529-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3001 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1739-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-22 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1675-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Venjakob, Alina SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1492-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1808-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3002 Büchle, Regina — DWZ: 1706-147 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3003 Kraus, Tanja — DWZ: 1614-120 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1532-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3004 Fink, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Wirths, Clara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf — DWZ: 1866-121 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1502-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
28 Kotulla, Günter — DWZ: 1719-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1312-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
29 Kempen, Veit — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1295-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1