SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Witten 1

1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas — DWZ: 1839-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1667-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-74 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 +:- 1.5 aus 8
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1907-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas — DWZ: 1874-67 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1714-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1997-124 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hustert, Volker — DWZ: 1895-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1708-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1946-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1755-100 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bortel, Peter — DWZ: 1727-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1655-163 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1764-52 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bouillon, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Hustert, Dirk — DWZ: 1994-82 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1610-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1774-56 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1849-15 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-78 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1716-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Adris, Mazen — DWZ: 1900-3 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1562-96 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1482-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1739-41 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1689-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Stephan, Jörg — DWZ: 1745-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1001 Aufermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1781-50 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1312-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1614-120 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1675-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1002 Teich, Willi — DWZ: 1662-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1532-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1321-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1719-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1563-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1529-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1502-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1528-213 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Rüsing, Thomas — DWZ: 1512-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1866-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2