SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Winz-Baak 1

1 Schwake, Peter — DWZ: 1859-66 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1958-30 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1667-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst — DWZ: 1802-167 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1714-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-74 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Kraus, Torsten — DWZ: 1774-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1708-65 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1997-124 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1849-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Bötzel, Martin — DWZ: 1755-100 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1620-63 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Franke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1782-78 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1655-163 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1837-73 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 1:0 7.5 aus 9
5 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1716-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1689-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1610-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1769-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1764-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
6 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Venjakob, Alina SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1492-30 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Wesener, Rainer — DWZ: 1694-105 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1562-96 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1774-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1502-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter — DWZ: 1675-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1739-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1866-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Süssmann, Holger — DWZ: 1563-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1808-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1710-69 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1640-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1002 Ring, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1349-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1706-147 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3