SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hattingen 1

1 Schreiber, Ralf — DWZ: 1792-121 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1667-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-74 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1859-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj — DWZ: 1817-52 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1714-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1997-124 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schwager, Georg — DWZ: 1902-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1620-63 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1946-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1755-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Leimann, Gerd — DWZ: 1716-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1655-163 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-78 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kopf, Martin — DWZ: 1674-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1610-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1689-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1849-15 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hammacher, Henning — DWZ: 1733-60 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1562-96 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1769-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1837-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Marzioch, Ingolf — DWZ: 1662-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1669-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-22 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1764-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1675-17 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1563-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Mahle, Werner — DWZ: 1529-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1502-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1774-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Deutschmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1622-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1407-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1532-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1641-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1739-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1563-82 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1477-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1549-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2