SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Bochum 4

25 Duschak, Michael — DWZ: 1699-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1958-30 -:- 1.0 aus 3
26 Finke, Dominik — DWZ: 1907-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1714-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-74 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1859-66 1:0 5.0 aus 7
27 Blome, Simon — DWZ: 1898-19 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1783-77 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1708-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1946-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 0:1 5.0 aus 9
28 Jung, Benn — DWZ: 1684-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1620-63 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1837-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
29 Butschek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1660-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1716-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1849-15 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1655-163 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1755-100 0:1 2.5 aus 7
30 Wulf, Constanze — DWZ: 1861-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Ziemann, David — DWZ: 1689-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1769-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1764-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
5 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
32 Rehm, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1610-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1774-56 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4001 Evers, Klaus — DWZ: 1669-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4002 Venjakob, Alina — DWZ: 1492-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1562-96 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
6 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1739-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1689-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4003 Mazarov, Paul — DWZ: 1679-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Radzik, Thomas — DWZ: 1502-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1529-42 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1563-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-22 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1866-121 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4005 Simeonidis, Marios — DWZ: 1407-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
34 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1699-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1549-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 0:1 2.0 aus 2
36 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1866-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1512-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1675-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5003 Vogt, Niels — DWZ: 1289-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 3.5 aus 9
51 Wichmann, Luc — DWZ: 1295-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
52 Walny, Benjamin — DWZ: 1803-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1532-16 1:0 1.5 aus 4