SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Gerthe - Werne 2

9 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1758-113 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1859-66 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1831-61 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1667-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-74 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 +:- 4.5 aus 8
10 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1783-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
11 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1787-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1714-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1997-124 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
12 Gawlick, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-72 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1708-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Pflieger, Christin — DWZ: 1792-23 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1716-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1620-63 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1946-47 +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 0:1 7.5 aus 9
14 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1698-40 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1689-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1655-163 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 8.0 aus 9
15 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1571-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Venjakob, Alina SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1492-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1849-15 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1610-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-22 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1764-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1600-26 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1675-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1502-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1562-96 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1774-56 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Garbela, Janusch — DWZ: 1644-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2002 Kalle, Yannis — DWZ: 1808-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1563-82 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1739-41 1:0 5.0 aus 9
17 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1607-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1536-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Schumann, Burkhard — DWZ: 1580-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1477-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
23 Straetling, Daniel — DWZ: 1510-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1706-147 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
24 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1449-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9