SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Bochum-Linden 2

9 Kandyba, Andriy — DWZ: 1958-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1859-66 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-33 -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-74 1:0 7.0 aus 9
10 Pappert, Thomas — DWZ: 1831-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-167 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1667-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1997-124 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Knauf, Thomas — DWZ: 1859-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1714-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
12 Luek, Harald — DWZ: 1737-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1946-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1716-134 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1755-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1708-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
14 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1738-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1849-15 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1620-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1837-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
15 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1669-109 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1716-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1655-163 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1764-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
16 Vorkötter, Daniel — DWZ: 1567-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-78 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1774-56 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2001 Salin, Armin — DWZ: 1653-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1610-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1739-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2002 Crell, Helmut — DWZ: 1661-150 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1689-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1502-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1562-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Röser, Norbert Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1722-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2003 Masuhr, Fritz — DWZ: 1616-128 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1694-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1803-50 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1710-69 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2004 Lehner, Stefan — DWZ: 1532-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hochstrate, Dieter — DWZ: 1536-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1607-84 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
19 Bonikowski, Reinhard — DWZ: 1349-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2