SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1 1900-3 8,0 9 89
2 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1 1994-82 7,5 9 83
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3 2050-74 7,0 9 78
4 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 1997-124 6,5 8 81
5 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1792-23 6,5 9 72
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1 1781-50 6,0 8 75
7 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1 1782-78 6,0 9 67
8 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1 1817-52 6,0 9 67
9 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3 - 5,5 6 92
10 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3 1733-48 5,5 7 79
11 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 1774-56 5,5 8 69
12 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1600-26 5,5 9 61
13 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1 1733-60 5,5 9 61
14 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2 1849-15 5,5 9 61
15 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4 1898-19 5,5 9 61
16 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2 1558-51 5,0 6 83
17 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1859-66 5,0 7 71
18 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2 1669-109 5,0 8 63
19 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4 1684-72 5,0 8 63
20 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2 1936-65 5,0 8 63
21 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1571-20 5,0 9 56
22 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1 1662-20 5,0 9 56
23 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1 1694-105 5,0 9 56
24 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3 1739-41 5,0 9 56
25 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1 1802-167 5,0 9 56
26 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3 1837-73 4,5 6 75
27 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1 1902-86 4,5 7 64
28 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1 1622-62 4,5 8 56
29 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2 1655-163 4,5 8 56
30 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1 1662-29 4,5 8 56
31 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1 1839-20 4,5 8 56
32 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1 1874-67 4,5 8 56
33 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1 1895-94 4,5 8 56
34 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1698-40 4,5 9 50
35 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3 1822-95 4,5 9 50
36 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4 1907-83 4,5 9 50
37 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2 - 4,0 7 57
38 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1675-17 4,0 7 57
39 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2 1820-67 4,0 7 57
40 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1 1674-61 4,0 8 50
41 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2 1716-134 4,0 8 50
42 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1758-113 4,0 8 50
43 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1787-86 4,0 8 50
44 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3 1803-59 4,0 9 44
45 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3 1671-22 3,5 5 70
46 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2 1581-41 3,5 6 58
47 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2 1657-72 3,5 6 58
48 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2 1838-86 3,5 7 50
49 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4 1689-40 3,5 8 44
50 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1 1716-62 3,5 8 44
51 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2 1720-46 3,5 8 44
52 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3 1946-47 3,5 8 44
53 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1638-60 3,5 9 39
54 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1 1689-57 3,5 9 39
55 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3 1764-52 3,0 7 43
56 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2 1620-63 3,0 8 38
57 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2 1653-72 3,0 8 38
58 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2 1708-65 3,0 8 38
59 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3 1750-88 3,0 8 38
60 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2 1714-41 3,0 9 33
61 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2 1831-61 3,0 9 33
62 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3 1769-13 2,5 3 83
63 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1 1563-82 2,5 5 50
64 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1 1745-61 2,5 5 50
65 Venjakob, Alina SG Bochum 4 1492-30 2,5 6 42
66 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2 1616-128 2,5 7 36
67 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2 1667-64 2,5 7 36
68 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1 1755-100 2,5 7 36
69 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4 1660-42 2,5 8 31
70 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2 1661-150 2,5 8 31
71 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1 1774-72 2,5 8 31
72 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2 1536-18 2,0 2 100
73 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1580-99 2,0 2 100
74 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2 1686-125 2,0 2 100
75 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4 1803-50 2,0 2 100
76 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1808-20 2,0 2 100
77 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3 1866-121 2,0 2 100
78 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2 1737-81 2,0 4 50
79 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1 1529-42 2,0 6 33
80 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1677-58 2,0 8 25
81 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2 - 2,0 9 22
82 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4 1502-45 2,0 9 22
83 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2 1562-96 2,0 9 22
84 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1 - 1,5 2 75
85 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1 1512-14 1,5 2 75
86 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 3 1719-75 1,5 2 75
87 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3 1706-147 1,5 3 50
88 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 2 1532-16 1,5 4 38
89 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2 1827-52 1,5 5 30
90 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1 1792-121 1,5 8 19
91 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 3 - 1,0 1 100
92 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2 1446-88 1,0 1 100
93 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1 1528-213 1,0 1 100
94 Röser, Norbert Bochumer SV 3 1722-17 1,0 1 100
95 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1510-19 1,0 2 50
96 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2 1563-83 1,0 2 50
97 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3 1672-13 1,0 2 50
98 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4 1699-47 1,0 2 50
99 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3 1710-69 1,0 2 50
100 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4 1866-59 1,0 2 50
101 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 3 1901-29 1,0 2 50
102 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2 1958-30 1,0 3 33
103 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 4 - 1,0 4 25
104 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2 1738-91 1,0 7 14
105 Nowicki, Eva SV Wattenscheid 3 - 0,5 1 50
106 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 4 1407-48 0,5 1 50
107 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1449-72 0,5 1 50
108 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 3 1641-6 0,5 1 50
109 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3 1669-49 0,5 1 50
110 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 4 1669-23 0,5 1 50
111 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1607-84 0,5 2 25
112 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3 1614-120 0,5 2 25
113 Knauf, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2 1859-67 0,5 2 25
114 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2 1567-42 0,5 5 10
115 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1 1727-70 0,5 5 10
116 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2 1610-41 0,5 9 6
117 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 3 1088-6 0,0 1 0
118 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 4 1289-13 0,0 1 0
119 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 4 1295-18 0,0 1 0
120 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 3 1321-12 0,0 1 0
121 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 2 1349-71 0,0 1 0
122 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 3 1482-31 0,0 1 0
123 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1 1549-50 0,0 1 0
124 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2 1640-66 0,0 1 0
125 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1644-31 0,0 1 0
126 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4 1699-33 0,0 1 0
127 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 3 1312-8 0,0 2 0
128 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 2 1477-13 0,0 2 0
129 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2 - 0,0 3 0
130 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1783-77 0,0 3 0