SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beckmann, Klaus 1041 2071-76 6 Parado, Dominador 1015 1892-80
2 Herud, Martin 1042 2050-80 7 Jaring, Thorsten 1037
3 Callenberg, Ralf 1002 2028-141 8 Kleiner, Tom 1039 1921-35
4 Mecklenburg, Roland 1014 1965-121 1001 Becker, Christian 0092 1830-70
5 Höfker, Mathias 1021 2074-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brackel 2 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fiebig, Thomas 1231 2408-131 16 Diebig, Maja 0027 1805-69
10 Friedrichs, Klaus 1124 2206-116 2001 Grote, Christina 1067 1661-104
11 Klukas, Achim 1162 1973-53 2002 Sauer, Sabrina 0419
12 Siebert, Martin 0553 1943-88 2003 Mueller, Marcus 1194 1688-94
13 Reisberg, Andre 0815 2055-82 2004 Mathe, Christian 0771 1666-20
14 Krüger, Sven 0461 1910-123 2005 Schroelkamp, Carsten 0786 1632-36
15 Ibs, Malte 1160 1861-126 2006 Klug, Caissa 0718 1561-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Bönen 1 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlottmann, Fabian 0165 2299-86 6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim 0034 1861-85
2 Lenz, Guntram 0086 1850-105 7 Schütz, Ralf 0018 1731-131
3 Fuest, Torsten 0199 1916-20 8 Budde, Uwe 0057 1786-65
4 Merz, Martin 0061 1983-54 1001 Volling, Andreas 0169 1816-65
5 Helmert, Jochen 0200 1891-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Sport Union Annen 1 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reinöhl, Christian 1054 2143-91 6 Hartung, Thomas 1020 1871-173
2 Mainka, Gregor 1033 2130-116 7 Jeschke, Holger 1007 1894-108
3 Wloczek, Josef 1009 8 Rudak, Bartholomaeus 1030 1869-57
4 Weier, Daniel 0191 1803-60 1001 Sondermann, Dirk 1021 1824-165
5 Herrmann, Uwe 0044 1853-119

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2135-107 5 Richters, Marc 1255 1861-118
2 Khasin, Abram 1024 6 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1886-117
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1022 1979-154 7 Storp, Thomas 1018 1833-51
4 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1947-48 8 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1783-151

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Buer 1 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd 0391 2007-155 6 Baar, Michael 0264
2 Renk, Christoph 0335 1970-122 7 Kreitling, Oliver 0504 1875-51
3 Wilbert, Siegfried 0030 1899-225 8 Ebert, Manfred 0478 1865-83
4 Schorra, Helmut 0312 2077-246 1001 Kaiser, Thomas 0307 2029-39
5 Andersen, Knut 0489 1951-148

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bochumer SV 2 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Krämer, Matthias 0199 2199-97 15 Peters, Olaf 0440 1909-105
10 Spiess, Timo-Christian 0426 2082-67 16 Klempt, Günter 0378
11 Niekrens, Stefan 0394 1990-127 2001 Hirmer, Raimund 0416 1773-30
12 Hinkmann, Jens 0427 1999-100 2002 Bautz, Volker 0290 1808-93
13 Goralski, Christian 0247 1949-102 2003 Hart, Klaus 0346 1709-12
14 Flören, Philipp 0403 1868-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 — VKZ: 61426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver 0066 1911-62 5 Fiori, Bruno 0002 1921-176
2 Grewe, Ludger 1016 2066-206 6 Jerig, Markus 0004 1722-86
3 Laudage, Bernd 0006 1998-116 7 Cziczkus, Jürgen 1022
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich 0065 1783-72 8 Otto, Hans-Joachim 0008

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Schüren 1 — VKZ: 61235

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grönke, Klaus 1016 1890-67 5 Becker, Volker 0094 1765-84
2 Kirstein, Dieter 1017 1815-68 6 Fritsch, Werner 1014
3 Kromat, Stefan 1018 1758-48 7 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim 1015 1628-70
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus 1019 1685-100 8 Schulte, Axel 0069 1710-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Waltrop 1 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Winterberg, Andreas 0229 1979-50 5 Breidenbach, Rolf 0031 1911-58
2 Drewes, Martin 0151 1955-88 6 Dunsche, Daniel 0277 1876-30
3 Eckert, Marius 0202 2154-90 7 Sehrbrock, Christoph 0144 1819-70
4 Gasper, Jörn 0214 2074-56 8 Schwammbach, Frank 0247 1761-32

nach oben