SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2 2408-131 7,5 8 94
2 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1 1824-165 7,5 9 83
3 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1 2299-86 7,5 9 83
4 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2066-206 7,0 9 78
5 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1 1731-131 6,5 9 72
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1 1861-85 6,5 9 72
7 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1 2074-56 6,5 9 72
8 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2 2199-97 6,5 9 72
9 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2 2206-116 6,0 7 86
10 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1 1876-30 6,0 8 75
11 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1965-121 6,0 9 67
12 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 2028-141 6,0 9 67
13 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 2074-38 6,0 9 67
14 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1 2077-246 6,0 9 67
15 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1 2130-116 6,0 9 67
16 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1892-80 5,5 8 69
17 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2 2055-82 5,5 8 69
18 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1 - 5,5 9 61
19 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1 1710-63 5,5 9 61
20 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1 1761-32 5,5 9 61
21 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1 1951-148 5,5 9 61
22 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 - 5,0 8 63
23 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1783-151 5,0 8 63
24 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1 1819-70 5,0 9 56
25 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1921-176 5,0 9 56
26 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1947-48 5,0 9 56
27 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2 1949-102 5,0 9 56
28 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1 2154-90 5,0 9 56
29 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1979-154 4,5 7 64
30 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1833-51 4,5 8 56
31 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1861-118 4,5 8 56
32 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2 1909-105 4,5 8 56
33 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2 2082-67 4,5 8 56
34 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1 1871-173 4,5 9 50
35 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1899-225 4,5 9 50
36 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1998-116 4,5 9 50
37 Becker, Christian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1830-70 4,0 4 100
38 Kleiner, Tom SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1921-35 4,0 6 67
39 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1 1983-54 4,0 7 57
40 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2 1990-127 4,0 7 57
41 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1 1894-108 4,0 8 50
42 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1 1970-122 4,0 8 50
43 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1 1979-50 4,0 8 50
44 Herud, Martin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 2050-80 4,0 8 50
45 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1 1911-58 4,0 9 44
46 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2 1910-123 3,5 7 50
47 Beckmann, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 2071-76 3,5 7 50
48 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1722-86 3,5 8 44
49 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1 1850-105 3,5 9 39
50 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1886-117 3,5 9 39
51 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1 1916-20 3,5 9 39
52 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2135-107 3,5 9 39
53 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1 1869-57 3,0 5 60
54 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2 - 3,0 6 50
55 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1 1891-88 3,0 6 50
56 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1 1853-119 3,0 7 43
57 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2 1868-44 3,0 7 43
58 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1 1786-65 3,0 8 38
59 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1 1803-60 3,0 8 38
60 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2 1943-88 3,0 8 38
61 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1 1955-88 3,0 8 38
62 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2 1999-100 3,0 8 38
63 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2 1808-93 2,5 3 83
64 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2 1773-30 2,5 4 63
65 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1 1865-83 2,5 5 50
66 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2 1666-20 2,5 6 42
67 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2 1973-53 2,5 6 42
68 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1 1875-51 2,5 7 36
69 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1 1628-70 2,5 8 31
70 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1 2007-155 2,5 8 31
71 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1 1848-75 2,0 2 100
72 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1 1849-15 2,0 2 100
73 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 1 1816-65 2,0 3 67
74 Reinöhl, Christian Sport Union Annen 1 2143-91 2,0 5 40
75 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1783-72 2,0 7 29
76 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1911-62 2,0 8 25
77 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 2,0 9 22
78 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1 1758-48 2,0 9 22
79 Krüger, Inge SF Schüren 1 1147-221 1,5 2 75
80 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 1 1581-41 1,5 2 75
81 Stahlhofen, Thomas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1820-37 1,5 2 75
82 Grote, Christina SF Brackel 2 1661-104 1,5 7 21
83 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1 1765-84 1,5 8 19
84 Reusche, Horst SF Schüren 1 - 1,0 1 100
85 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1 1481-92 1,0 1 100
86 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1586-89 1,0 1 100
87 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 1 1624-51 1,0 1 100
88 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1 1666-46 1,0 1 100
89 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1703-48 1,0 1 100
90 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 2 1803-59 1,0 1 100
91 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1 2029-39 1,0 1 100
92 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 2 2076-89 1,0 1 100
93 Sauer, Sabrina SF Brackel 2 - 1,0 2 50
94 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 - 1,0 2 50
95 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1 1720-46 1,0 2 50
96 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1 1820-67 1,0 2 50
97 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1 1838-86 1,0 2 50
98 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1846-71 1,0 2 50
99 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2 1805-69 1,0 4 25
100 Jaring, Thorsten SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 - 1,0 6 17
101 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1 1815-68 1,0 8 13
102 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1 1890-67 1,0 9 11
103 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 0,5 1 50
104 Ackerhans, Gerd SF Schüren 1 1274-101 0,5 1 50
105 Klug, Caissa SF Brackel 2 1561-79 0,5 1 50
106 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1 1739-63 0,5 1 50
107 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 1 1811-93 0,5 1 50
108 Ibs, Malte SF Brackel 2 1861-126 0,5 1 50
109 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1337-159 0,5 2 25
110 Knippfeld, Reinhold SF Schüren 1 1460-73 0,5 2 25
111 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 1 1693-119 0,5 2 25
112 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2 1822-95 0,5 2 25
113 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1 1685-100 0,5 8 6
114 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 0,0 1 0
115 Wimber, Hartmut SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 - 0,0 1 0
116 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 844-3 0,0 1 0
117 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1155-18 0,0 1 0
118 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1397-8 0,0 1 0
119 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 1 1492-75 0,0 1 0
120 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1624-131 0,0 1 0
121 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1 1640-52 0,0 1 0
122 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 2 1688-94 0,0 1 0
123 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 1 1716-54 0,0 1 0
124 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1 1822-38 0,0 1 0
125 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1 1845-53 0,0 1 0
126 Wloczek, Josef Sport Union Annen 1 - 0,0 2 0
127 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1356-39 0,0 2 0
128 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1491-100 0,0 2 0
129 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1 1830-92 0,0 2 0
130 Fritsch, Werner SF Schüren 1 - 0,0 3 0
131 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 0,0 5 0
132 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 2 1632-36 0,0 5 0