SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jesse, Ingemars 1063 2318-50 6 Ball, Jörg 0207 1924-70
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2026-79 7 Wagner, Ole 0073 1950-67
3 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 1967-91 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1870-96
4 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1916-55 1001 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1907-23
5 Klups, Christoph 0226 1971-97 1002 Schettki, Martin 1056 1892-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2047-125 5 Koth, Stefan 0080 2010-111
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2042-74 6 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1957-86
3 Neumann, Carsten 1076 2013-103 7 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1918-57
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2023-84 8 Bracht, Michael 0078 1949-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar 1092 1974-126 14 Kock, Wolfgang 1070 1959-116
10 Haberhausen, Ansgar 1020 2023-107 15 Hessel, Malte 1065 1857-72
11 Schriewer, Thomas 1087 1916-90 16 Mittelbachert, Ulrich 1074 1834-85
12 Evertz, Dieter 0153 1929-60 2001 Mewes, Karsten 1073 1946-47
13 Förster, Wolfgang 1059 1956-81 2002 Baumeister, Christoph 1062 1920-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Kirchhellen 1 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1975-64 5 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1953-130
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1957-85 6 Langer, Raimund 0231 1777-64
3 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 2063-129 7 Gajda, Peter 0165 1812-89
4 Borgs, Martin 0065 1975-76 8 Küper, Peter 0068 1865-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Bochum 3 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar 0492 2192-33 23 Wübker, Paul-Luca 1110 2036-45
18 Zeldin, Leonid 1034 2076-109 24 Zeldin, Vitali 1015 1970-49
19 Fistoul, Michail 0495 1951-36 3001 Biermann, Florian 1122 2018-68
20 Fistoul, Boris 0509 1999-70 3002 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 1914-67
21 Pilat, Fabian 1021 1951-82 3003 Stachnik, Adam 0459 1773-84
22 Böhle, Lars 0307 2109-112 3004 Pilat, Daniel 0489 2128-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adiyaman, Rene 0325 2090-81 14 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1887-195
10 Sharma, Danesh 0261 1863-58 15 Volbracht, Michael 0214 1737-79
11 Marx, Patrick 0341 1953-46 16 Olf, Hans-Helmut 0056 1991-79
12 Leimkühler, Dirk 0043 1813-138 2001 Berke, Martin 0221 1748-34
13 Sharma, Rakesh 0259 1858-42 2002 Kleff, Tim 1005 1770-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG-Gladbeck 1 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2044-198 6 Kucheyda, Jörg 0071 1939-73
2 Mancic, Ivan 1013 2157-66 7 Holtkamp, Matthias 1035 1943-73
3 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2088-150 8 Winzbeck, Frank 0165 1850-110
4 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1969-75 1001 Rickert, Dirk 0028 1839-59
5 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1894-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happel, Heiner 0011 2171-85 6 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1969-44
2 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2147-115 7 Klaus, Michael 0041 1835-41
3 Dargel, Manuel 0076 2150-116 8 Happel, Ludger 0013 1817-55
4 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 2052-54 1001 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2043-40
5 Kauder, Hartmut 0040 2127-83 1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar 0075 1849-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Hansa Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kotter, Ralf 1038 2307-139 16 Linker, Walter 0190 2027-72
10 Karger, Frank 1048 2239-110 2001 Burchert, Wolfgang 0101 1977-162
11 Sundorf, Jannik 1089 2113-52 2002 Brockmann, Fabian 1080 1965-84
12 Babar, Michael 1037 2112-117 2003 Hillebrand, Carsten 1156 1849-107
13 Berndt, Joachim 1137 2040-38 2004 Dawid, Adalbert 0310 1848-67
14 Prüske, Wolfgang 0192 1961-170 2005 Zelt, Jens 0155 2041-166
15 Schiefelbusch, Dirk 0287 2030-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Markus 0249 2165-111 6 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1942-128
2 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 2057-133 7 Bury, Tobias 0192 1894-51
3 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2006-42 8 Blank, Stephan 0167 1797-85
4 Claussen, Uwe 0212 2042-60 1001 Brixius, Dirk 0210 1821-117
5 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2011-170 1002 Miksche, Ronald 0185 1951-36

nach oben