SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

Oberhausener SV 2

9 Nissen, Claus — DWZ: 2165-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Stadtmann, Jens SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2190-100 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2300-179 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2009-124 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2270-133 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2050-120 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2119-135 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Jörgens, Markus — DWZ: 1981-124 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Böhm, Joachim SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2201-146 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2004-115 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1909-65 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2074-113 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2031-93 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2043-132 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2081-121 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Gerst, Michael — DWZ: 1901-116 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1922-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2119-105 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2155-189 1:0 7.5 aus 9
3 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1924-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1997-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kropp, Andreas SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1957-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2066-104 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
12 Limberg, Matthias — DWZ: 2057-93 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mohrholz, Uwe SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2021-115 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1888-169 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2050-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2001-91 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Weyh, Thomas — DWZ: 2020-124 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Masberg, Stefan SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1938-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2078-120 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2038-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1903-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1885-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1905-95 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1937-66 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Groß, Thomas — DWZ: 1957-114 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1902-208 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2053-97 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Knudsen, Simon SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2188-135 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1719-71 0:1 1.5 aus 8
5 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1782-133 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1835-40 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Krabbe, Christian SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1948-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-56 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1986-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
15 Stefaniak, Christian — DWZ: 1873-120 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1839-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1943-51 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1947-217 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1635-132 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
6 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1853-238 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1846-58 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1744-43 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1887-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
16 Seibert, Michael — DWZ: 1955-102 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1706-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1840-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1865-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Regber, Werner SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1780-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1968-40 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1864-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Krause, Dieter SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1845-140 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1856-121 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2001 Labuda, Markus — DWZ: 1942-125 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Söhnchen, Andreas — DWZ: 2126-144 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1828-118 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
19 Ratzmann, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1631-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Beierlein, Martin — DWZ: 1904-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 0:1 5.5 aus 8
52 Faber, Lennart — DWZ: 1725-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1635-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1