SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2177-121 2174 6 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2050-87 2114
2 Luft, Dennis 0732 2254-111 2301 7 Albers, Damian 1027 2051-79 2109
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2192-92 2231 8 Böhm, Malte 0025 1985-58 2021
4 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2164-156 2226 1001 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98 2099
5 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2194

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wattenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Buchenthal, Dieter 1058 2103-135 2169 15 Sicars, Thorsten 1074 1988-63 1984
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf 1072 2155-87 2242 16 Schwebel, Markus 0076 1958-71 2043
11 Köhn, Peter 0229 2129-72 2189 2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd 0195 2106-96 2192
12 Lang, Daniel 0291 2069-78 2134 2002 Klüting, Reiner 0267 1847-183 1905
13 Heinicke, Wenke 1008 1880-212 1957 2003 Nigl, Andreas 0077 1995-81 2123
14 Schlange, Stefan 0090 2116-119 2177 2004 Voß, Wieland 1016 2112-53 2219

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2184-56 2218 5 Matzat, Andre 1145 1992-197 2008
2 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2104-91 2164 6 Pötter, Clemens 0203 1994-52 2069
3 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2081-126 2150 7 Friedrich, Patrick 0335 1967-58 2051
4 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2058-66 2112 8 Korste, Sebastian 0408 1945-57 1995

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Mülheim-Nord 3 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Zatonskih, V. 1042 2283-28 2288 24 Limbourg, Marina 0369 1987-58 2023
18 Wittenberg, Andreas 1019 2165-96 2200 3001 Brockhaus, Bernd 1241 1945-74 2039
19 Ozerov, Ilja 0335 2203-115 2185 3002 Mainusch, Martin 1002 1935-64 2066
20 Krüger, André 1070 1959-211 1990 3003 Grodotzki, Kenneth 0338 1970-85 2017
21 Czybik, Nils-Patrick 1236 2141-102 2165 3004 Simanowski, Mio 0403 1896-84 1932
22 Limbourg, Philipp 0317 2195-105 2212 3005 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus 1242 2080-99 2150
23 Roitburd, Talik 1176 2008-39 2115

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil 0166 2145-58 2169 6 Hufelschulte, Norbert 0063 2005-60 2072
2 Gelashvili, George 1018 2123 7 Dukic, Dalibor 0160 2006-37 2157
3 Voss, Hubertus 0003 2068-76 2161 8 Vierbuchen, Joachim 0042 1867-44 1975
4 Schlaap, Ralf 0010 2070-70 2119 1001 Mustafic, Mustafa 0146 1776-63 1733
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald 1032 2012-110 2090

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ahlen 1 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael 0168 2107-187 2135 6 Woestmann, Ulrich 1037 1976-234 1997
2 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter 0248 2166 7 Busche, Klaus 0088 1948-137 1962
3 Steinle, Carsten 0052 2102-139 2128 8 Volesky, Alexander 0280 2023-116 2073
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz 0078 1952-87 2106 1001 Starp, Klaus 1002 1897-162 1978
5 Rüberg, Jobst 1023 2052-154 2115

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Kartsev, Soel 1068 2216-173 2226 7 Graw, Christopher 1028 2208
2 Tomaszewski, Roman 1057 2184-45 2204 8 Hille, Ralph Ingo 1069 2020-96 2107
3 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2151-111 2195 1001 Müller, Frank 1075 2024-117 2094
4 Böhnke, Martin 1063 2139-68 2190 1002 Becker, Jörg 0094 2119-89 2181
5 Werrn, Pascal 1078 2083-57 2094 1003 Schippan, Bernhard 0307 2233
6 Kartsev, Alexander 1067 2126-139 2172

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Katernberg 3 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Dahm, Bernd 1116 2104-79 2131 22 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno 1046 2143
18 Rosen, Willy 0002 2106-299 2165 23 Stratmann, Holger 1001 1944-64 1980
19 Krüger, Erich 0245 2061-274 2123 24 Dette, Jan 0330 2073-113 2085
20 Nautsch, Werner 0003 2016-184 2132 3001 Riesenbeck, Jürgen 0014 1989-121 2097
21 Stremmel, Ralf 1059 2045-97 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2236-126 2271 5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2098-85 2129
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2172-43 2238 6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1970-95 2049
3 Bastians, Felix 0264 2107-66 2171 7 Schaller, Fabian 0337 2036-70 2023
4 Kemna, Guido 0002 2135-68 2168 8 Teich, Udo 0326 1849-138 1996

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Mallee, Ralph 0124 2064-76 2058 6 Canzler, Harald 0087 1967-70 2082
2 Ganzer, Uwe 1027 2156-13 2214 7 Wolff, Torsten 1018 1859-59 1994
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0094 1952-125 2043 8 Köhler, Eckart 1068 1857-65 2090
4 Wittmann, Rainer 0149 1995-114 2203 1001 Bryjak, Hans Günther 0148 1935-82 2100
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 1015 2127-64 2151

nach oben