SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 11.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brackel 1 - Dortmunder SV 1 6:2 Schiefelbusch
SV Wattenscheid 2 - SV Welper 1 3:5 Löffelbein
Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 - SF Katernberg 3 5:3 Schulze Bisping
SV Mülheim-Nord 3 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2:6 Rath
SV Hamm 1 - SV Ahlen 1 2:6 Koch
Runde 2 am 02.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Dortmunder SV 1 - SV Ahlen 1 4:4 Rath
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - SV Hamm 1 3,5:4,5 Schiefelbusch
SF Katernberg 3 - SV Mülheim-Nord 3 5:3 Isdepski
SV Welper 1 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2:6 Konietzka
SF Brackel 1 - SV Wattenscheid 2 6:2 Gemeinhardt
Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Wattenscheid 2 - Dortmunder SV 1 5:3 Schulze Bisping
Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 - SF Brackel 1 3,5:4,5 Schelwokat
SV Mülheim-Nord 3 - SV Welper 1 4:4 Gerst
SV Hamm 1 - SF Katernberg 3 4,5:3,5 Leifeld
SV Ahlen 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 3:5 Koch
Runde 4 am 04.12.2016 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Dortmunder SV 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 4,5:3,5 Zimmer
SF Katernberg 3 - SV Ahlen 1 3,5:4,5 Löffelbein
SV Welper 1 - SV Hamm 1 5:3 Schiefelbusch
SF Brackel 1 - SV Mülheim-Nord 3 4:4 Koch
SV Wattenscheid 2 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 2,5:5,5 Rath
Runde 5 am 15.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 - Dortmunder SV 1 3:5 Gerst
SV Mülheim-Nord 3 - SV Wattenscheid 2 3:5 Konietzka
SV Hamm 1 - SF Brackel 1 1,5:6,5 Koch
SV Ahlen 1 - SV Welper 1 2,5:5,5 Zimmer
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - SF Katernberg 3 5,5:2,5 Schulze Bisping
Runde 6 am 05.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Dortmunder SV 1 - SF Katernberg 3 3:5 Gemeinhardt
SV Welper 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 3:5 Rath
SF Brackel 1 - SV Ahlen 1 4,5:3,5 Zimmer
SV Wattenscheid 2 - SV Hamm 1 6,5:1,5 Isdepski
Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 - SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2:6 Konietzka
Runde 7 am 26.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 3 - Dortmunder SV 1 4:4 Gerst
SV Hamm 1 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 3:5 Koch
SV Ahlen 1 - SV Wattenscheid 2 3:5 Schiefelbusch
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - SF Brackel 1 4,5:3,5 Schulze Bisping
SF Katernberg 3 - SV Welper 1 3,5:4,5 Büchle
Runde 8 am 19.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Dortmunder SV 1 - SV Welper 1 2,5:5,5 Büchle
SF Brackel 1 - SF Katernberg 3 5,5:2,5 Wickenfeld
SV Wattenscheid 2 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 4,5:3,5 Isdepski
Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 - SV Ahlen 1 5:3 Gerst
SV Mülheim-Nord 3 - SV Hamm 1 3,5:4,5 Schelwokat
Runde 9 am 07.05.2017 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Hamm 1 - Dortmunder SV 1 3:5 Schulze Bisping
SV Ahlen 1 - SV Mülheim-Nord 3 5:3 Koch
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 6,5:1,5 Schelwokat
SF Katernberg 3 - SV Wattenscheid 2 5,5:2,5 Göldenboog
SV Welper 1 - SF Brackel 1 4:4 Zimmer