SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Scheider, Julian 1012 2306-85 2338 6 Kind, Bertram 1082 2131-111 2168
2 Schmitz, Philipp 1092 2159-96 2174 7 Klauke, Stefan 0238 2091-93 2120
3 Eckardt, Joshua 1091 2225-101 2224 8 Schwanbeck, Christoph 0292 2060-68 2104
4 Franke, Thomas 1059 2070-122 2142 1001 Kramps, Rene 1032 2036-109 2121
5 Messarius, Jürgen 0220 2146-111 2195

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wattenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Koscielski, Janusz 1076 2280-189 2339 6 Körber, Matthias 0299 2195-35 2168
2 Thiel, Thomas 0248 2286-89 2289 7 Hirsch, Stefan 0152 2139-98 2179
3 Franke, Johannes 0007 2265-71 2314 8 Schröder, Wilfried 0156 2166-173 2203
4 Sandkamp, Ralph 1074 2201-155 2288 1001 Voss, Gunther 1071 2068-89 2112
5 Kähmann, Jörg 1069 2135-91 2208 1002 Gohla, Ulf 0149 2120-179 2188

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Lupor, Stefan 1031 2256-100 2289 6 Osswald, Luis Monty 1048 2094-40 2122
2 Lupor, André 1038 2219-91 2248 7 Bruchmann, Norbert 0013 2003-234 2073
3 Arndt, Stefan 0004 2161-168 2194 8 Schaefer, Martin 0045 1929-86 2007
4 Tripolsky, Eugen 1002 2214-60 2291 1001 Garweg, Udo 0020 1963-103 2143
5 Heller, Achim 0082 2055-124 2095

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Sielecki, Christof 1011 2396-163 2438 5 Walter, Andreas 1044 2131-118 2127
2 Tereick, Benjamin 1082 2332-107 2396 6 Ossig, Rainer 1025 2135-97 2169
3 Stomberg, Thomas 1048 2352-129 2375 7 Hönig, Alexander 1081 2133-34 2216
4 Mundorf, Johannes 1064 2202-121 2217 8 Borchert, Rene 1093 2112-50 2180

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Porz 2 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Lutz, Christopher 1042 2468-143 2536 16 Xu, Xianliang 1215 2434-93 2405
10 Rotstein, Arkadij 0428 2499-137 2504 2001 Pauly, Carlo 1099 2268-100 2287
11 Malykin, Vitaly 0483 2341-54 2370 2002 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2242-110 2234
12 Korotkjevich, Stanislav 0454 2346-79 2376 2003 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2098-91 2197
13 Peschlow, Patrick 0234 2312-89 2337 2004 Wagenknecht, Uwe 1155 2214-43 2226
14 Schön, Wolfram 1237 2403 2005 Liard, Thibaud 1139 2177-19 2179
15 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold 0051 2245-72 2294 2006 Heedt, Thorsten 0315 2004-93 2129

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Tugui, Adrian 1043 2328-26 2372 7 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang 0243 2219-87 2262
2 Seul, Georg 0280 2334-104 2390 8 Zuse, Peter 1095 2211-108 2223
3 Strohhäker, Raoul 1124 2401-122 2443 1001 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2198-108 2235
4 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2392-149 2425 1002 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2153-85 2210
5 Wacker, Peter 1109 2255-144 2325 1003 Ludwig, Peter 1093 2135-75 2176
6 Helbig, Mark 1069 2335-125 2347

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Swiercz, Dariusz 1222 2625-76 2649 2005 van Oosterom, Chiel 1121 2390
10 Rambaldi, Francesco 1184 2599-25 2563 2006 Buscher, Michael 1046 2364-150 2390
11 Jakubiec, Artur 1059 2511-42 2513 2008 Van Dooren, Dirk 1029 2329-51 2351
12 Michiels, Bart 1196 2533-61 2554 2009 Skulener, Wladimir 1008 2360-55 2393
13 Burg, Twan 1219 2504-106 2517 2010 Gulbas, Cemil 1048 2359-46 2373
14 Hoffmann, Michael 1146 2411-205 2442 2011 Marcziter, Dmitrii 1122 2300-91 2279
15 Zaragatski, Ilja 1211 2483-186 2495 2012 Lenaerts, Lennert 1183 2271-72
16 Popovic, Petar 1039 2420-38 2453 2013 Wantiez, Fabrice 1011 2234-60 2214
2001 Braga, Fernando 1120 2336-21 2400 2014 Jügel, Marcel 0126 2101-62 2180
2002 Godart, Francois 1228 2413-16 2416 2015 Tochtenhagen, Wolfgang 1018 2068-114 2098
2003 Broekmeulen, Jasper 1066 2389 2016 Allaert, Dimitri 1171 2198-13 2210
2004 van Foreest, Lucas 1215 2447-86 2481 2017 Mastalerz, Xavier 1169 2223-25 2224

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Godesberger SK 1 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Mertens, Heiko 0542 2292-72 2313 7 Zupcevic, Samir 0608 2116-20 2181
2 Florstedt, Johannes 0593 2286-61 2289 8 Stenzel, Thomas 0234 2083-97 2218
3 Brandt, Sebastian 0639 2183-54 2188 1001 Hemmann, Arnold 1190 2082-71 2138
4 Wecker, Martin 1096 2131-96 2139 1002 Kummer, Wolfram 0609 2078-58 2119
5 Müller, Marco 1217 2162-92 2226 1003 Kutzner, Stephen 1133 2089-138 2106
6 Köhler, Christian Friedrich 1101 2182-82 2171

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2372-86 2392 5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2191-103 2207
2 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2260-123 2316 6 Auer, Martin 1081 2174-101 2248
3 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2230-207 2274 7 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2089-135 2119
4 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2221-44 2303 8 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 2055-121 2108

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2391-247 2422 5 Kummerow, Heiko 1116 2154-295 2181
2 Becker, Marcel 1042 2274-242 2317 6 Stillger, Bernhard 1126 2272-157 2338
3 Litwak, Aleksej 1070 2306-140 2302 7 Ciornei, Dragos 1123 2052-232 2086
4 Kaufeld, Jürgen 1071 2241-240 2266 8 Voge, Andreas 0300 2055-119 2077

nach oben