SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West : Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2144-113 6 Elier, Ali 1128 1975-70
2 Stemmler, Fabian 1112 1938-68 1001 Kantor, Nikita 1056 1791-56
3 van Klev, Fabian 1140 1002 Trümper, Michael 1020 1733-50
4 Wastian, Jan 1055 1952-91 1003 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 2003-64
5 Birnkraut, Tim 0837 1892-74 1004 Kracht, Raphael 1170 1931-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2252-129 5 Neudorf, Noah Levin 1116 1805-87
2 Kruse, Janik 1103 2073-118 6 Homfeldt, Christopher 1036 1665-86
3 Kuckling, Linus 1047 1888-101 1001 Bürger, Jessica 0259 1572-64
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas 1149 2024-80 1002 Wu, Tommy 1092 1303-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schröder, Kevin 1155 2327-114 1001 Kublanov, Carolin 1037 1689-69
2 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2167-69 1002 Müdder, Melanie 1159 1944-62
3 Sherif, Amina 1054 1944-90 1003 Kublanov, Elizabeth 1030 1574-72
4 Nink, Niklas 1051 1779-45 1004 Berelowitsch, Dana 1112 1776-72
5 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp 1045 1819-51 1005 Bashylina, Luisa 1083 1697-59
6 Sherif, Malik 1055 1649-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baltic, Fatih 1125 2117-74 5 Fistoul, Boris 0509 1999-70
2 Rempe, Moritz 1070 1998-85 6 Biermann, Florian 1122 1992-70
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon 1131 2188-92 1001 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 2001-70
4 Stricker, Florian 1069 2058-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Herzum, Peter 1072 2071-98 4 Lechner, Alexander 1199 1868-63
2 Savchenko, Daniel 1130 2105-82 5 Righi, Sofian 1099 1711-54
3 Lückerath, Moritz 1088 1939-73 6 Kaplun, David 1143 1829-119

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Xu, Xianliang 1215 2460-95 5 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1840-91
2 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2219-113 6 Kagan, Dennis 1037 1964-78
3 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2047-81 1001 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 1984-86
4 Ramien, David 1005 2090-89 1002 Sewald, Richard 1105 1740-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Browning, Alex 0212 2150-83 4 Kölz, Niklas 0153 1845-68
2 von Bargen, Lukas 0293 1951-54 5 Kroo, Julian 0295 1821-51
3 Dröttboom, Tobias 0282 1976-68 6 Kaltenborn, Lutz 0182

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Imcke, Patrick 0340 2071-99 4 Gorainow, Nikita 1072 1932-37
2 Küppers, Timo 1138 2139-50 5 Dette, Tim 0345 1816-52
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas 1010 2046-86 6 Gallas, Noel 1111 1647-31

nach oben