SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Brackel 1

1 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2226-123 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2258-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2044-101 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2467-106 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2094-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1823-52 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2236-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2184-94 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2146-124 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 van Klev, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Wastian, Jan — DWZ: 1930-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1920-59 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2390-138 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Birnkraut, Tim — DWZ: 1909-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Elier, Ali — DWZ: 2076-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2296-140 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-96 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2076-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1934-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2135-88 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1001 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: 1862-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-134 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2028-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1878-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1935-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1002 Trümper, Michael — DWZ: 1863-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1003 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2094-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1732-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2074-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1965-90 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2064-101 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1004 Kracht, Raphael — DWZ: 2145-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Brückmann, Adrian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1009-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2212-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Leonidas, Julius MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kartsev, Nikolay — DWZ: 2058-137 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1820-110 1:0 3.0 aus 7