SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

LSV Turm Lippstadt 1

1 Hecht, Carsten — DWZ: 2296-140 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2076-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2236-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2044-101 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2467-106 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Kruse, Janik — DWZ: 2144-134 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1862-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2258-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-90 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2184-94 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2135-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1914-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1863-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1933-98 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2390-138 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1934-80 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1935-100 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas — DWZ: 2074-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1823-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2076-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1878-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2064-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1914-97 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2028-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1826-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Homfeldt, Christopher — DWZ: 1820-110 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2058-137 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-96 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1961-70 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1485-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Bürger, Jessica — DWZ: 1572-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Wu, Tommy — DWZ: 1555-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1696-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1889-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1965-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2