SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Bochum 1

1 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2236-100 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2044-101 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2467-106 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2296-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2258-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 2037-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-134 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1933-98 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon — DWZ: 2390-138 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2184-94 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1930-96 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-106 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2076-92 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1934-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2135-88 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2076-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2074-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1823-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 2028-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1878-68 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1862-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1567-77 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2152-98 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2144-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Sailer, Tom MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1481-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-96 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1732-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1001 Biermann, Lenhard — DWZ: 2096-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1784-87 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1935-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1889-90 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 1:0 1.5 aus 7