SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Herzum, Peter — DWZ: 2044-101 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2236-100 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2467-106 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2226-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2296-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Savchenko, Daniel — DWZ: 2184-94 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2390-138 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2135-88 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-84 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-134 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2258-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1934-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2076-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2144-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2076-89 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-106 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Lechner, Alexander — DWZ: 1878-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2028-84 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1935-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1862-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2074-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1933-98 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Righi, Sofian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2064-101 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-97 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kaplun, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1485-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1823-52 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
7 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel — DWZ: 1784-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1732-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1904-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Sokolowski, Judith — DWZ: 1785-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1567-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Wiedenbruch, Paul — DWZ: 1961-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hardt, Silas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1596-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1820-110 0:1 3.0 aus 7
15 Brückmann, Adrian — DWZ: 1009-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Mijatovic, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-96 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
36 Potupin, Leontij — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1889-90 0:1 1.0 aus 3