SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Porz 1

1 Xu, Xianliang — DWZ: 2467-106 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2236-100 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2044-101 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2226-123 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2296-140 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2146-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2258-82 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sabirov, Ramil — DWZ: 2135-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1823-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2076-92 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2184-94 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2076-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-134 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2144-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1567-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1934-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1849-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1935-100 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-96 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1878-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1862-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-106 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 2046-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Sewald, Kathrin — DWZ: 2064-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1889-90 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2175-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2074-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1002 Sewald, Richard — DWZ: 1826-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Over, Florian SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1907-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1732-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Yang, Daniel — DWZ: 1771-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
16 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1485-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1820-110 0:1 3.0 aus 7