SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1

1 Browning, Alex — DWZ: 2302-111 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2296-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2258-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2236-100 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2044-101 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2467-106 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Imcke, Patrick SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2071-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 von Bargen, Lukas — DWZ: 2097-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-134 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1933-98 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2184-94 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2135-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Küppers, Timo SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1930-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Dröttboom, Tobias — DWZ: 1849-71 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2074-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1823-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2390-138 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1934-80 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2144-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1862-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kölz, Niklas — DWZ: 1938-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1567-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2076-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1878-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1935-100 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1863-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Kroo, Julian — DWZ: 1891-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1820-110 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2028-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1904-104 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1826-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1732-57 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kaltenborn, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Scholz, Sebastian — DWZ: 1696-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1555-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 0:1 1.5 aus 7
8 Browning, Rebecca — DWZ: 1936-99 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Sailer, Tom — DWZ: 1481-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Hardt, Silas — DWZ: 1596-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1961-70 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Leonidas, Robert — DWZ: 1538-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2212-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
22 Leonidas, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6