SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Katernberg 1

1 Imcke, Patrick — DWZ: 2071-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2226-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2044-101 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2296-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2467-106 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Schröder, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2324-120 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2236-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Küppers, Timo — DWZ: 2280-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 2184-94 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2144-134 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2135-88 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 2258-82 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2390-138 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2176-112 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2076-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1934-80 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2074-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1935-100 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1933-98 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1849-71 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2076-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Gorainow, Nikita — DWZ: 2005-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1862-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1878-68 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1914-97 +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2064-101 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1823-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2028-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dette, Tim — DWZ: 1732-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1784-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1826-67 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1920-59 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Gallas, Noel — DWZ: 1943-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1904-104 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1820-110 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Yang, Daniel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1771-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-96 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1696-59 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Döpper, Anna Bérénice — DWZ: 1889-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1555-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3